USA F12 (Memphis) 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

USA F12 (Memphis) live, $25K

uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F12 (Memphis) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
finali
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 3
08.04.17
semifinali
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Philip Bester 0 4 0
08.04.17
semifinali
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 2 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 2 6 4
07.04.17
quarti di finale
Philip Bester 1 w/o
Jan Choinski 0
07.04.17
quarti di finale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 5 2
07.04.17
quarti di finale
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Ryan Haviland 0 0 1
07.04.17
quarti di finale
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 3 1
06.04.17
2. turno
Ryan Haviland 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 1
06.04.17
2. turno
Philip Bester 2 6 7
Gonzales Austin 0 2 65
06.04.17
2. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 5 3
06.04.17
2. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 4 1
06.04.17
2. turno
Christian Harrison 2 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 1 6 63 1
06.04.17
2. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Winston Lin 0 3 4
06.04.17
2. turno
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 6
Alexios Halebian 0 65 2
06.04.17
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Ryan Shane 0 5 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Ante Pavic 2 5 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 7 5 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Christian Harrison 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge 0 65 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 6 1 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 4 7
Eric Quigley 1 4 6 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Ryan Shane 2 6 7
Jordan Parker 0 1 5
05.04.17
1. turno
Ryan Haviland 2 7 6
Evan King 0 65 4
05.04.17
1. turno
Philip Bester 2 5 6 6
Yibing Wu 1 7 2 4
05.04.17
1. turno
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 2 1
05.04.17
1. turno
Facundo Mena 2 5 6 6
Gavin Van Peperzeel 1 7 4 2
05.04.17
1. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Nolan Paige 0 3 2
05.04.17
1. turno
Gonzales Austin 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 4
05.04.17
1. turno
Alexios Halebian 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 63 4
05.04.17
1. turno
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Filipp Kekercheni 0 4 3
05.04.17
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 1 1
05.04.17
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 4 1
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Ryan Haviland 2 6 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 1 3
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 2 6
John Lamble 1 67 6 2
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Nolan Paige 2 4 6 6
Daniel Nolan 1 6 3 2
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 2
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 2 0
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 4
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Filipp Kekercheni 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 3 2
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Yibing Wu 2 6 7
Henry Craig 0 3 65
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Ryan Haviland 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 3 2
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
John Lamble 2 6 6
Sean Presson 0 1 1
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Matthew Terry 0 4 4
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Nolan Paige 2 7 6
Conner Mcmann 0 5 3
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Winston Lin 1 5
David Hopkins scratch 0 0
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Alex Gornet 0 2 4
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Tim Kopinski 0 1 3
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Nolan 2 6 6
Sergio Ramirez 0 3 2
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Gelhardt 1 w/o
Sam Fischer 0
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Filipp Kekercheni 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 3 2
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 7 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 65 3
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 3 4
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Henry Craig 2 7 6
Kevin Kylar 0 5 3
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Lewis Smith 0 0 3
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Brian Berdusco 0 2 64
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 0 4
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ryan Haviland 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 3 2
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Ramirez 2 6 6
Hudson Brown 0 1 3
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
John Lamble 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 3 4
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
David Fox 0 4 4
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nolan Paige 2 6 1 6
Thomas Susen 1 2 6 0
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Christopher G Haworth 2 6 6
Patrick Davidson 0 3 3
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 2 1
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Winston Lin 2 3 7 6
Connor Glennon 1 6 63 0
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 3 4
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Thomas Wride 0 2 2
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Thiago Barbosa 0 1 3
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
David Hopkins 2 6 6
Sam Schroerlucke 0 2 3
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kevin Kylar 2 7 4 6
Christopher Rios 1 5 6 2
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Nolan 2 6 6
Alexander Lane 0 0 4
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Thomas Tomczak 0 2 1
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Filipp Kekercheni 2 6 6
Kweisi Kenyatte 0 3 1
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 2 7 6
Jefferson Nino 0 5 4
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 2 1
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Emmett Ward 2 6 3 6
Antoine Leduc 1 1 6 2
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Brian Berdusco 2 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 4 3
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Brandon Freestone 0 3 2
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Harbour Acosta 0 0 0
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Gornet 2 6 6
James Jackson 0 0 0
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Arnav Mohanty 2 6 7
Christopher Rosensteel 0 3 65
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Frederick Danielson 0 1 0
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Marc-Olivier Gabriel 0 3 2
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Roy Smith 2 7 7
Jose Galvez 0 5 5
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Conner Mcmann 2 3 6 6
Giovani Samaha 1 6 1 3
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sean Presson 2 6 7
Marshall Sullivan 0 1 5
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sam Fischer 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 2
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lewis Smith 1 w/o
Albert Hamilton 0
03.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Terry 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA USA F12 (Memphis) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
finali
Lloyd Glasspool/Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Philip Bester/Alex Lawson 0 2 63
03.04.17
semifinali
Philip Bester/Alex Lawson 2 7 6 10
Eric Quigley/Brayden Schnur 1 65 75 7
03.04.17
semifinali
Lloyd Glasspool/Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Ante Pavic/Fred Simonsson 0 60 3
03.04.17
quarti di finale
Ante Pavic/Fred Simonsson 2 7 6
Farris Fathi Gosea/Tim Kopinski 0 64 3
03.04.17
quarti di finale
Philip Bester/Alex Lawson 2 4 6 11
Takanyi Garanganga/Calvin Hemery 1 6 1 9
03.04.17
quarti di finale
Eric Quigley/Brayden Schnur 2 3 6 11
Sebastian Bader/Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 1 9
03.04.17
quarti di finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Korey Lovett/Jarryd Woog 0 2 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Farris Fathi Gosea/Tim Kopinski 2 2 6 10
Connor Glennon/Yibing Wu 1 6 4 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Sebastian Bader/Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian/Ryan Shane 0 4 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Ante Pavic/Fred Simonsson 2 3 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Peter Kobelt 1 6 1 8
03.04.17
1. turno
Philip Bester/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Connor Farren/Alexander Sarkissian 0 5 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Takanyi Garanganga/Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Jordan Parker/Christopher Rosensteel 0 3 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Eric Quigley/Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Evan King/Gavin Van Peperzeel 0 2 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Korey Lovett/Jarryd Woog 2 2 7 10
Gonzales Austin/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 5 6
03.04.17
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool/Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik/Facundo Mena 0 1 4
<