Tyumen Challenger live, $35K+H
Tyumen Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.13 finali |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.13 semifinali |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.13 semifinali |
Andrey Kuznetsov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.11.13 quarti di finale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Bury | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
22.11.13 quarti di finale |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.13 quarti di finale |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
22.11.13 quarti di finale |
Andrey Kuznetsov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.13 2. turno |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richard Muzaev | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.13 2. turno |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.13 2. turno |
Alexander Bury | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
20.11.13 2. turno |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
21.11.13 2. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.11.13 2. turno |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.11.13 2. turno |
Andrey Kuznetsov | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Valery Rudnev scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
21.11.13 2. turno |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Gadomski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.13 1. turno |
Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.13 1. turno |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.13 1. turno |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Baluda | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.13 1. turno |
Andrey Kuznetsov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitri Perevoshchikov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Biryukov | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Galkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stanislav Vovk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Alexander Bury | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Sergey Betov scratch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Roman Jebavy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1 | 6 | 60 | 3 | |||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lobkov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Piotr Gadomski | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jules Marie | 1 | 65 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
20.11.13 1. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.13 1. turno |
Valery Rudnev | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Sikora | 1 | 7 | 64 | 4 | |||||
18.11.13 qualificazioni |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Vasilevski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.13 qualificazioni |
Valery Rudnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Novikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.13 qualificazioni |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.13 qualificazioni |
Anton Galkin | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Strelkov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Valery Rudnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Elistratov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Galkin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrei Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Anikanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Koshelev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergey Strelkov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sergey Pushnikov | 0 | ||||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Surchenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Shatskiy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Galkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Ledovskikh | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Dmitri Sitak scratch | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evgeny Elistratov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrei Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edvard Medvedev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deivids Juksa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilya Koshelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Tikhonov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Tyumen Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.13 finali |
Sergey Betov/Alexander Bury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Anikanov/Ante Pavic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.13 semifinali |
Sergey Betov/Alexander Bury | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Elgin/Michal Mertinak | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
22.11.13 semifinali |
Ivan Anikanov/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Victor Baluda/Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
20.11.13 quarti di finale |
Victor Baluda/Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.13 quarti di finale |
Sergey Betov/Alexander Bury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko/Artem Smirnov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.13 quarti di finale |
Mikhail Elgin/Michal Mertinak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.11.13 quarti di finale |
Ivan Anikanov/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Gadomski/Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.13 1. turno |
Egor Gerasimov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Dmitri Sitak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.13 1. turno |
Sergey Betov/Alexander Bury | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Adrian Sikora | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.13 1. turno |
Ivan Anikanov/Ante Pavic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexander Kudryavtsev/Valery Rudnev | 0 | ||||||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Radu Albot/Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yaraslav Shyla/Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Victor Baluda/Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev/Richard Muzaev | 1 | 710 | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.11.13 1. turno |
Illya Marchenko/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko/Stanislav Vovk | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.13 1. turno |
Mikhail Elgin/Michal Mertinak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Dubinsky/Alexander Lobkov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.11.13 1. turno |
Piotr Gadomski/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |