Turkey F44 live, $10K
Turkey F44 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.16 finali |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.16 semifinali |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.16 semifinali |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.16 quarti di finale |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.16 quarti di finale |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.16 quarti di finale |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Lazov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.11.16 quarti di finale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniiar Duldaev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Muhammet Haylaz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.11.16 2. turno |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stanislav Korshunov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Erturk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Muhammet Haylaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Yuanfeng Li | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Piotr Grynkowski scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.16 1. turno |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Yakovlev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alp Sentay | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hong Kit Wong | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Ruppli | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
Stanislav Korshunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Khachatryan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.16 1. turno |
George Botezan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Mozgovoy | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Stanislav Korshunov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zlatan Palazov | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.16 qualificazioni |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Gorsic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Recep Ulas Uzun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stanislav Korshunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polat Gulcur | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Krolik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Iliescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Michal Kominek scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Mozgovoy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ramy Labna | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Artsiom Dabryian | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuri Khachatryan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amir Salari | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zlatan Palazov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Savva Polukhin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 65 | |||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Celik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Berk Iliescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Merkulov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Barz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Mozgovoy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Killian Davanzo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Rua | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Can Iyiuyarlar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polat Gulcur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Strokan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oezen Usakli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
William Flavell | 0 | ||||||||
31.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuri Khachatryan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Turkey F44 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.16 finali |
Bogdan Bobrov/Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxim Ratniuk/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 74 | 0 | 7 | |||||
31.10.16 semifinali |
Bogdan Bobrov/Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Karan Rastogi/Hong Kit Wong | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.16 semifinali |
Maxim Ratniuk/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.10.16 quarti di finale |
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek/Muhammet Haylaz | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
31.10.16 quarti di finale |
Bogdan Bobrov/Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Alexander Lazov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.16 quarti di finale |
Karan Rastogi/Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
31.10.16 quarti di finale |
Maxim Ratniuk/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari/Valentin Vanta | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Bogdan Bobrov/Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian/Stanislav Korshunov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek/Muhammet Haylaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Yankel Zemel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Karan Rastogi/Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Strokan/Andrey Yakovlev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Sarp Agabigun/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan/Ciprian Alexandru Porumb | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Denys Klok/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michal Konecny/Sefa Suluoglu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
31.10.16 1. turno |
Maxim Ratniuk/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Barz/Daniiar Duldaev | 0 | 2 | 2 |