Turkey F3 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F3 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.01.17 finali |
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.17 semifinali |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
28.01.17 semifinali |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Lazov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Kobelt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Anil Yuksel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 68 | 7 | 5 | |||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felipe Mantilla | 1 | 73 | 3 | 61 | |||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miliaan Niesten | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Argasinski | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mate Delic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Takeda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Ruppli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petar Conkic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alp Sentay | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alp Sentay | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Filip Brtnicky | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Petar Conkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Andrew Ruppli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Matic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Brtnicky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Djurdjevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Guerra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petar Conkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Jakob | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alp Sentay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Dokov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Ruppli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Molyak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniiar Duldaev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Celik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Louis Dodens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Varichenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bogdan Djurdjevic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Oleg Ladik | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslan Kellou | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batuhan Er | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Erler | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Furkan Ayyildiz | 0 | ||||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Ruppli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritesh Dubey | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Guerra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojcevic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Florian Jakob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Berk Gorgun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Nugent | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hakan Uyanik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrei Molyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikita Smirnov | 1 | 75 | 0 | 68 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitomir Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Melnitskiy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pierre Louis Dodens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Negrotti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lazar Dokov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oduzhan Sady Parlak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mert Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Artieri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F3 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.01.17 finali |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko/Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 semifinali |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 semifinali |
Vadim Alekseenko/Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Andrew Ruppli | 1 | 78 | 0 | 7 | |||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Vadim Alekseenko/Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sefa Suluoglu/Anil Yuksel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Sarp Agabigun/Muhammet Haylaz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sidney De Boer/Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Sefa Suluoglu/Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Guerra/Davide Negrotti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas/Pierre Louis Dodens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Andrew Ruppli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev/Alp Sentay | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt/Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Vadim Alekseenko/Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ti Chen/Michal Konecny | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 |