Turkey F23 2015 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Moscow Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F1
ATP: Bulgaria F1
ATP: Croatia F13
ATP: Egypt F22
ATP: Georgia F5
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F8
ATP: Italy F13
ATP: Japan F6
ATP: Lebanon F2
ATP: Mexico F6
ATP: Mozambique F2
ATP: Russia F3
ATP: Serbia F1
ATP: Slovenia F2
ATP: Turkey F23
ATP: USA F16b
ATP: Uzbekistan F4
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Turkey F23 live, $10K
Turkey F23
set
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.15
finali
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
5
3
08.06.15
semifinali
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Dubail
0
4
3
08.06.15
semifinali
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
5
6
0
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Yannick Jankovits
2
4
6
7
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale
1
6
0
5
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Julien Dubail
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
4
3
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Alessandro Bega
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley
1
6
2
3
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
1
08.06.15
2. turno
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
4
08.06.15
2. turno
Julien Dubail
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
3
2
08.06.15
2. turno
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
3
3
08.06.15
2. turno
Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
0
1
08.06.15
2. turno
Cem Ilkel
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
4
5
08.06.15
2. turno
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Podesta
0
3
3
08.06.15
2. turno
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
1
w/o
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
08.06.15
2. turno
Bradley Mousley
2
7
6
H2H
Farris Fathi Gosea
0
6
3
3
08.06.15
1. turno
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Simeon Rossier
0
1
1
08.06.15
1. turno
Julien Dubail
2
6
7
H2H
Nils Brinkman
0
4
6
2
08.06.15
1. turno
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
6
4
H2H
Baris Erguden
scratch
0
3
1
08.06.15
1. turno
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Ricky Ventura Perez
0
3
2
08.06.15
1. turno
Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fedor Chervyakov
1
1
6
1
08.06.15
1. turno
Mark Fynn
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Moreno-Higueras
0
5
2
08.06.15
1. turno
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
1
08.06.15
1. turno
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
3
2
08.06.15
1. turno
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Oervad
0
0
4
08.06.15
1. turno
Farris Fathi Gosea
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
1
2
08.06.15
1. turno
Muhammet Haylaz
2
7
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
6
5
5
08.06.15
1. turno
Bradley Mousley
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
3
08.06.15
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
1
08.06.15
1. turno
Ferdun Shevkedov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sasha Supruniuk
1
3
6
5
08.06.15
1. turno
Artsiom Dabryian
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Altinalev
0
5
3
08.06.15
1. turno
Nicolas Podesta
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya
0
0
2
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Farris Fathi Gosea
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kossov
0
1
0
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Bradley Mousley
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
0
3
3
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Ricky Ventura Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
2
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Sasha Supruniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Camurri
0
3
1
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Frederik Oervad
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
2
3
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Rafael Moreno-Higueras
2
6
6
H2H
Srikar Kuchibhotla
0
1
0
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Artsiom Dabryian
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
2
5
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Ozseker
0
0
0
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Sielmann
0
6
3
1
Turkey F23
set
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.15
finali
Julien Dubail/Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Bradley Mousley
0
2
2
08.06.15
semifinali
Tuna Altuna/Bradley Mousley
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Peter Bertran
0
3
4
08.06.15
semifinali
Julien Dubail/Yannick Jankovits
1
w/o
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Farris Fathi Gosea
0
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Tuna Altuna/Bradley Mousley
2
7
7
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale/Anil Yuksel
0
5
5
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Sarp Agabigun/Peter Bertran
2
6
2
10
H2H
Baris Erguden/Cem Ilkel
1
1
6
7
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Farris Fathi Gosea
2
7
6
H2H
Fedor Chervyakov/Mark Fynn
0
5
4
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Julien Dubail/Yannick Jankovits
2
0
6
10
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Muhammet Haylaz
1
6
2
7
08.06.15
1. turno
Barkin Yalcinkale/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
4
4
08.06.15
1. turno
Fedor Chervyakov/Mark Fynn
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Vladyslav Orlov
0
5
1
08.06.15
1. turno
Tuna Altuna/Bradley Mousley
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Camurri
0
4
5
08.06.15
1. turno
Sarp Agabigun/Peter Bertran
1
w/o
H2H
Oleg Kossov/Rafael Moreno-Higueras
0
08.06.15
1. turno
Roberto Cid Subervi/Farris Fathi Gosea
2
6
7
H2H
Nils Brinkman/Simeon Rossier
0
3
5
08.06.15
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek/Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Sielmann/Ricky Ventura Perez
0
4
4
<