Turkey F18 live, $10K
Turkey F18 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.05.15 finali |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.15 semifinali |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 semifinali |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barkin Yalcinkale | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Marsalek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Barkin Yalcinkale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Clement Geens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fedor Chervyakov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Philip Orno | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
04.05.15 2. turno |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar Salman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Weidinger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
James Marsalek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Barkin Yalcinkale | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Fedor Chervyakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Philip Orno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Browne | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Malyshev | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Nys | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Elistratov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Adanali | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hayk Zohranyan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Philip Orno | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Muhammet Haylaz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
William Boe-Wiegaard | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Dominic Weidinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polat Gulcur | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruce Strachan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Malyshev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenz Fink | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.15 qualificazioni |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Leo Julien Sebaoun | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
William Boe-Wiegaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Karelin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hayk Zohranyan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mehdi Naqvi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasha Supruniuk | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Orno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Perunov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Daniel Kehyayan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maksim Malyshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Ermak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Muhammet Haylaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Kanaris | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dominic Weidinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kutsal Korkmaz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aykut Sezgin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bruce Strachan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renat Sakhabutdinov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lorenz Fink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emre Yapici | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Leo Julien Sebaoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aykhan Manafli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Berk Gorgun | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Polat Gulcur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arif Guliyev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Galo Barrezueta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hayk Zohranyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Spirin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fariduni Hamid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Tarpischev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sasha Supruniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulius Grigas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lorenz Fink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovan Macic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aykhan Manafli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polat Gulcur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Evloev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilia Karelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majid Abedini | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Stanislav Skobelev scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Igor Perunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Amelin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno qualificazioni |
Omer Berk Gorgun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Malyshev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F18 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.05.15 finali |
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Fabien Reboul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 semifinali |
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Heller/David Volfson | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
04.05.15 semifinali |
Benjamin Bonzi/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fedor Chervyakov/Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Benjamin Bonzi/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Weidinger/Barkin Yalcinkale | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Peter Heller/David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Adanali/Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 quarti di finale |
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Malyshev/Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arif Guliyev/Aykhan Manafli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Benjamin Bonzi/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Daniel Kehyayan/Stanislav Skobelev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Fedor Chervyakov/Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renat Sakhabutdinov/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Peter Heller/David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Mert Adanali/Muhammet Haylaz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ilia Karelin/Bruce Strachan | 0 | ||||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Dominic Weidinger/Barkin Yalcinkale | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Riccardo Bellotti/Sandro Ehrat | 0 | ||||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Maksim Malyshev/Yahor Yatsyk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Evgeny Elistratov/Igor Perunov | 0 | ||||||||
04.05.15 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Galo Barrezueta/Scott Browne | 0 | 3 | 4 |