Tunisia F33 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F33 (Monastir) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.18 finali |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
29.09.18 semifinali |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.18 semifinali |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.18 quarti di finale |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fausto Tabacco | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.09.18 quarti di finale |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.18 quarti di finale |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.09.18 quarti di finale |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Florent Diep | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuichiro Inui | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Ettore Capello scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasko Mladenov | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
27.09.18 2. turno |
Fausto Tabacco | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alban Meuffels | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Arkhipov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.18 1. turno |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvester Emmanuel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.18 1. turno |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
26.09.18 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Folliot | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.09.18 1. turno |
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
26.09.18 1. turno |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.18 1. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.18 1. turno |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.18 1. turno |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 74 | 1 | 64 | |||||
27.09.18 1. turno |
Ettore Capello | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Courtney John Lock | 1 | 76 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Errol Smith | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Harry Thursfield | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Anton Desyatnik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 qualificazioni |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Felline | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Errol Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Med Anis Sakka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio Demichelis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Felline | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrew Alexander Watson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiene Zaddem | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Harry Thursfield | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matteo Arnaldi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sasan Eisa-Beygi scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Kotzen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luca Potenza | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Med Anis Sakka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Harry Thursfield | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F33 (Monastir) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 finali |
Ivan Liutarevich/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek/Florent Diep | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 semifinali |
Ivan Liutarevich/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte/Quentin Folliot | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 semifinali |
Altug Celikbilek/Florent Diep | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 quarti di finale |
Baptiste Crepatte/Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Courtney John Lock | 1 | 1 | 76 | 7 | |||||
24.09.18 quarti di finale |
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 quarti di finale |
Ivan Liutarevich/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Bencic/Stefan Palosi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 quarti di finale |
Altug Celikbilek/Florent Diep | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Errol Smith/Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | ||||||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte/Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble/Alban Meuffels | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik/Pedro Munafo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Brian Bencic/Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti/Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Ivan Liutarevich/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla/Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Arkhipov/Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Errol Smith/Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Davide Albertoni/Christian Felline | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
24.09.18 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek/Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 62 |