Taipei City Challenger live, $125K+H
Taipei City Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
22.04.17 semifinali |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.17 semifinali |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Akira Santillan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.04.17 quarti di finale |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.04.17 quarti di finale |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
21.04.17 quarti di finale |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Chiudinelli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.17 quarti di finale |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Ebden | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.04.17 2. turno |
Marco Chiudinelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dudi Sela | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.17 2. turno |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.17 2. turno |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
20.04.17 2. turno |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Wang | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.04.17 2. turno |
Go Soeda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
20.04.17 2. turno |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.17 2. turno |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.17 2. turno |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 1 | 73 | 5 | 2 | |||||
17.04.17 1. turno |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.17 1. turno |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.04.17 1. turno |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duckhee Lee | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Jimmy Wang | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kudryavtsev scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Marco Chiudinelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marinko Matosevic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.17 1. turno |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.17 1. turno |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.17 1. turno |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.17 qualificazioni |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.04.17 qualificazioni |
Matthew Ebden | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tung-Lin Wu scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.04.17 qualificazioni |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.17 qualificazioni |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jui-Chen Hung | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chu-Huan Yi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wei-De Lin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cing-Yang Meng | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Liang-Yu Lin | 0 | ||||||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chang Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Taipei City Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.17 finali |
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
22.04.17 semifinali |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.04.17 semifinali |
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan | 1 | 63 | 74 | 7 | |||||
20.04.17 quarti di finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen/Jason Jung | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
20.04.17 quarti di finale |
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville | 1 | 76 | 61 | 8 | |||||
21.04.17 quarti di finale |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.17 quarti di finale |
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.04.17 1. turno |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.17 1. turno |
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jui-Chen Hung/Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Wang/Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.17 1. turno |
Ti Chen/Jason Jung | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse/Chu-Huan Yi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
19.04.17 1. turno |
Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.17 1. turno |
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk/Akira Santillan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
19.04.17 1. turno |
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
20.04.17 1. turno |
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden/Brydan Klein | 0 | 3 | 4 |