Szczecin Challenger live, ˆ127K+H, sito ufficiale
Szczecin Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 finali |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.09.18 semifinali |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Arguello | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
15.09.18 semifinali |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 quarti di finale |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.09.18 quarti di finale |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 quarti di finale |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 quarti di finale |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.18 2. turno |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.18 2. turno |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.18 2. turno |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.18 2. turno |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
13.09.18 2. turno |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.18 2. turno |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.18 2. turno |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 710 | 1 | 0 | |||||
13.09.18 2. turno |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. turno |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. turno |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 1. turno |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.09.18 1. turno |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dustin Brown | 1 | 710 | 1 | 66 | |||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Facundo Arguello | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Nicolas Almagro scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tommy Robredo | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 qualificazioni |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 qualificazioni |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Marcora | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.09.18 qualificazioni |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Duran | 1 | 74 | 1 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 qualificazioni |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Montero | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Molteni | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andres Molteni | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Joao Souza | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksander Woznicki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 5 | 7 | 65 | |||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jorge Montero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bury | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krzysztof Wetoszka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Kosinski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 finali |
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 semifinali |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 semifinali |
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.09.18 quarti di finale |
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.18 quarti di finale |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Andres Molteni/Igor Zelenay | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.09.18 quarti di finale |
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
13.09.18 quarti di finale |
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. turno |
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. turno |
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi/Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.09.18 1. turno |
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.09.18 1. turno |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.09.18 1. turno |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.18 1. turno |
Andres Molteni/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek/Alexander Bury | 0 | 5 | 2 |