Stockton Challenger live, $100K, sito ufficiale
Stockton Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.17 finali |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.17 semifinali |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Smyczek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.17 semifinali |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.17 quarti di finale |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.17 quarti di finale |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.17 quarti di finale |
Michael Mmoh | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dmitry Tursunov scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
06.10.17 quarti di finale |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
04.10.17 2. turno |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.17 2. turno |
Darian King | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noah Rubin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.10.17 2. turno |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.17 2. turno |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
05.10.17 2. turno |
Dmitry Tursunov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.17 2. turno |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Harrison | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.10.17 2. turno |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Frank Dancevic | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
05.10.17 2. turno |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
02.10.17 1. turno |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. turno |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. turno |
Darian King | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ward | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. turno |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. turno |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Dmitry Tursunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Frank Dancevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andre Goransson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Christian Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deiton Baughman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 qualificazioni |
Dmitry Tursunov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eric James Johnson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
02.10.17 qualificazioni |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Korda | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 qualificazioni |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 5 | 69 | ||||||
02.10.17 qualificazioni |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dmitry Tursunov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Collin Altamirano | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johnathan Lieu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eric James Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexios Halebian | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Korda | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | ||||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dmitry Tursunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Carter | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Curtis Clarke | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greg Jones | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | |||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexios Halebian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Boris Kozlov | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eric James Johnson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Matthew Barton scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadiwa Chinamo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tom Fawcett | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Johnathan Lieu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Orlita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bernardo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Semenikhin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Stockton Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.17 finali |
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla/Mikelis Libietis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.17 semifinali |
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Neal Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
06.10.17 semifinali |
Denis Kudla/Mikelis Libietis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger/Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.17 quarti di finale |
Mitchell Krueger/Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Deiton Baughman/Alexios Halebian | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |||||
05.10.17 quarti di finale |
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic/Jan Satral | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.17 quarti di finale |
Neal Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov/Frederik Nielsen | 1 | 4 | 73 | 5 | |||||
05.10.17 quarti di finale |
Denis Kudla/Mikelis Libietis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. turno |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse/Andreas Siljestrom | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
02.10.17 1. turno |
Nikola Milojevic/Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby/Boris Kozlov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. turno |
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly/Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. turno |
Mitchell Krueger/Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans/Frank Dancevic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. turno |
Deiton Baughman/Alexios Halebian | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. turno |
Neal Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura/Darian King | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.10.17 1. turno |
Stefan Kozlov/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime/Brayden Schnur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. turno |
Denis Kudla/Mikelis Libietis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren/Tim Smyczek | 0 | 4 | 3 |