Spain F30 2015 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Trnava Challenger
ATP: Argentina F13
ATP: Bolivia F3
ATP: Canada F11
ATP: Croatia F17
ATP: Egypt F32
ATP: France F19
ATP: India F15
ATP: Italy F28
ATP: Serbia F13
ATP: Spain F30
ATP: Sweden F4
ATP: Tunisia F24
ATP: Turkey F38
ATP: USA F27
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Spain F30 live, $15K
Spain F30
set
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.15
finali
Arthur De Greef
2
7
7
H2H
Rafael Camilo
0
6
4
6
5
21.09.15
semifinali
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
1
21.09.15
semifinali
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
4
2
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
0
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
3
4
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Arthur De Greef
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Marti
0
2
5
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
1
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
4
4
21.09.15
2. turno
Lamine Ouahab
1
6
1
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
scratch
0
4
0
21.09.15
2. turno
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Alban Meuffels
0
4
4
21.09.15
2. turno
Rafael Camilo
2
6
2
7
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
1
3
6
6
1
21.09.15
2. turno
Marco Bortolotti
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jean-Marc Werner
1
6
3
4
21.09.15
2. turno
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
1
1
21.09.15
2. turno
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
6
7
1
21.09.15
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
5
6
2
21.09.15
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
0
3
2
21.09.15
1. turno
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
0
0
3
21.09.15
1. turno
Gerard Granollers
2
6
7
H2H
Matthew Short
0
3
5
21.09.15
1. turno
Rafael Camilo
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
1
4
21.09.15
1. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
1
6
3
21.09.15
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
0
0
4
21.09.15
1. turno
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Javier Ladron De Guevara Hi
1
6
1
2
21.09.15
1. turno
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
0
2
21.09.15
1. turno
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Ward-Hibbert
0
6
4
1
21.09.15
1. turno
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
7
6
6
2
2
21.09.15
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
2
2
21.09.15
1. turno
Lucas Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
1
1
21.09.15
1. turno
Jean-Marc Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
1
4
21.09.15
1. turno
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Chaves Marcos
0
0
1
21.09.15
1. turno
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
4
4
21.09.15
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
3
21.09.15
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
2
7
7
H2H
Antal Van Der Duim
1
6
5
6
3
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Matthew Short
2
6
7
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
4
6
1
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
3
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
2
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
0
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Renta Tokuda
2
7
4
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
5
6
5
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Antonioni Fasano
0
3
4
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Bobbie De Goeijen
0
2
0
21.09.15
qualificazioni
Nicola Kuhn
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
3
3
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Short
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Orozco Carrasco
0
1
1
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Keyvan Nematzadeh
0
1
0
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
3
1
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Tao Castillo Bernal
0
0
1
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Bobbie De Goeijen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Bataller Amador
1
2
7
5
2
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Beumer
0
4
3
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Arturo Schmidt
0
3
2
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso
0
3
2
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Erro
0
2
2
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Leevi Saatela
0
2
1
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Yamada
0
4
2
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonioni Fasano
2
7
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
5
1
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
3
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
1
6
2
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicola Kuhn
2
7
6
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
5
2
21.09.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Poyatos Garcia
0
3
2
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Short
2
6
6
H2H
Amadeo Blasco Hervas
0
4
2
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Owen Kirk
0
0
3
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Bobbie De Goeijen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stijn Slump
1
4
6
0
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Carlos Parker
1
6
4
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
2
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Juarez Caro
0
3
1
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
0
1
1
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Pedrosa Cuevas
0
1
3
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Zongbing
0
2
3
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Antonioni Fasano
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
2
1
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Ryan Gaskin
0
1
5
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Gonzalo Orozco Carrasco
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Granell Heredero
0
5
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Erro
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Xabregas
0
0
0
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Keyvan Nematzadeh
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Kossov
0
3
5
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Leevi Saatela
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Escobar Anquela
0
2
0
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
5
7
7
H2H
Shibo Du
1
7
5
6
6
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
0
4
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Arturo Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Stokman
0
0
0
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Poyatos Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez
0
3
1
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ronetto Van Tilburg
1
3
7
5
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Bataller Amador
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
3
3
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Tao Castillo Bernal
2
6
2
6
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
1
3
6
1
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Vinzent Banzer
0
2
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
1
4
6
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Miro
0
6
8
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Kento Yamada
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
0
1
4
21.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Boris Beumer
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes
0
4
5
Spain F30
set
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.15
finali
Marco Bortolotti/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Joshua Ward-Hibbert
0
3
4
21.09.15
semifinali
Marco Bortolotti/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
1
6
6
21.09.15
semifinali
Lloyd Glasspool/Joshua Ward-Hibbert
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Beaus-Barquin/Gerard Granollers
0
6
5
5
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Marco Bortolotti/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
7
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki
0
4
6
6
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
w/o
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Joshua Ward-Hibbert
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Rodriguez Manzano/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
2
21.09.15
quarti di finale
Juan Beaus-Barquin/Gerard Granollers
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
1
6
3
7
21.09.15
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki
2
6
6
H2H
Tao Castillo Bernal/Carlos Pedrosa Cuevas
0
2
0
21.09.15
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez/Jean-Marc Werner
0
3
2
21.09.15
1. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler/Carlos Taberner
0
4
2
21.09.15
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
7
7
H2H
Vinzent Banzer/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
6
5
6
5
21.09.15
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
w/o
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
21.09.15
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool/Joshua Ward-Hibbert
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Chaves Marcos/Javier Ladron De Guevara Hi
0
2
4
21.09.15
1. turno
Borja Rodriguez Manzano/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
2
10
H2H
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Ivan Arenas-Gualda
1
4
6
7
21.09.15
1. turno
Juan Beaus-Barquin/Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pedro Dominguez Alonso
0
4
3
<