Spain F25 (Vigo) 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Spain F25 (Vigo) live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F25 (Vigo) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.17
finali
Marc Giner 2 6 4 7
Rafael Matos 1 2 6 66
18.08.17
semifinali
Marc Giner 2 6 7
Marcelo Zormann 0 3 5
18.08.17
semifinali
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 4
17.08.17
quarti di finale
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 4
17.08.17
quarti di finale
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 4
17.08.17
quarti di finale
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 2
17.08.17
quarti di finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 4 0
16.08.17
2. turno
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Paco Climent Gregori 0 3 3
16.08.17
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 3 1
16.08.17
2. turno
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7
Simon Navarro 0 2 5
16.08.17
2. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 72 4 3
16.08.17
2. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6 7
Aitor Sanz Llopis 1 73 1 63
16.08.17
2. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 0 0
16.08.17
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 7
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 65 5
16.08.17
2. turno
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 1 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 64 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Simon Navarro 2 7 7
George Botezan 0 62 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 1 6
Miguel Semmler 1 1 6 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Paco Climent Gregori 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 2
15.08.17
1. turno
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 0 3
15.08.17
1. turno
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Juan Lizariturry 0 4 1
15.08.17
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 1
15.08.17
1. turno
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 1 0
15.08.17
1. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 1 1
15.08.17
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 1 3
15.08.17
1. turno
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 2 1
15.08.17
1. turno
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 7 6
Theo Fournerie 0 66 2
15.08.17
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Adria Mas Mascolo 0 1 4
15.08.17
1. turno
Anurag Nenwani 2 7 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 63 3
15.08.17
1. turno
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Leo Julien Sebaoun 0 1 2
15.08.17
1. turno
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 3 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Samy Grace 0 3 0
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 2 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Leo Julien Sebaoun 2 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 2 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Lluis Dolz 2 1 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 2 2
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 4 1
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 3 4
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 1 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 7
Diogo Marques 0 1 5
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Roger Jove Adsuar 0 3 64
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Greg Polmans 0 2 4
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera 0 2 2
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 0 2
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Leo Julien Sebaoun 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 1
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Anton De La Puente 0 3 1
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Diaz Freire 2 6 6
Manel Perez Esteve 0 2 4
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Lluis Dolz 2 4 6 6
Hugo Moura 1 6 1 0
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba 0 4 3
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6 6
Afonso Portugal 1 74 4 3
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Kevin Borges Pereira 0 1 3
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Samy Grace 2 1 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 2 2
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Diogo Marques 2 6 7
Manuel Santome-Sequeiros 0 4 62
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Aitor Sanz Llopis 1 6 2
Harrison Lombe scratch 0 4 0
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Luis Gomar Monio 1 4 7 6 5
Jayesh Pungliya scratch 0 6 6 0
14.08.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 2 4
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera 2 6 6
Simon Arca Costas 0 3 1
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Oriol Salvanya Puig 0 1 0
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 0
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Almeida 2 6 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 2 77 3
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Rodrigo Ramos Codes 0 0 2
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lluis Dolz 2 6 6
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena 0 2 3
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Pablo Penedo Otero 0 0 2
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Afonso Portugal 2 6 6
Nathan Lavanchy 0 2 0
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Diogo Marques 2 6 7
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 0 1 611
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Luis Gomar Monio 2 4 6 6
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz 1 6 3 3
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anton De La Puente 2 6 6
Lucas Meneguim 0 1 1
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Roger Jove Adsuar 2 6 6
Jorge Garcia Onrubia 0 3 1
14.08.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6 6
Adria Alvarez 1 75 2 2
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Spain F25 (Vigo) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
finali
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 0 3 64
14.08.17
semifinali
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 2
14.08.17
semifinali
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 2 6 6 10
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 75 3 6
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Paco Climent Gregori/Mikhail Korovin 0 2 4
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 1 3
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 w/o
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Gerard Granollers 0
14.08.17
quarti di finale
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 2 6 3 10
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria 1 0 6 8
14.08.17
1. turno
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7
Miguel-Angel Casal-Arantes/Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez 0 3 64
14.08.17
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz/Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 4 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida/Afonso Portugal 0 4 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Paco Climent Gregori/Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
George Botezan/Theo Fournerie 0 2 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Simon Arca Costas/Manuel Santome-Sequeiros 0 1 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 4 6 10
Luis Gomar Monio/Greg Polmans 1 6 2 8
14.08.17
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner 2 7 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 61 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Sergi Perez Contri/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 3 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1 8
<