Spain F19 2016 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Belgium F3
ATP: Brazil F1
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F10
ATP: Colombia F3
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F13
ATP: France F12
ATP: Germany F5
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Macedonia F2
ATP: Netherlands F3
ATP: Romania F8
ATP: Russia F2
ATP: Spain F19
ATP: Turkey F26
ATP: USA F22
ATP: USA F23
ATP: Zimbabwe F2
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Spain F19 live, $10K
Spain F19
set
1
2
3
4
5
02.07.16
finali
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
2
3
01.07.16
semifinali
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
2
4
01.07.16
semifinali
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
5
1
4
30.06.16
quarti di finale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
1
30.06.16
quarti di finale
Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
0
5
2
30.06.16
quarti di finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
6
1
30.06.16
quarti di finale
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
5
29.06.16
2. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
1
6
H2H
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
1
4
6
3
29.06.16
2. turno
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
1
2
29.06.16
2. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
0
2
2
29.06.16
2. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
0
1
29.06.16
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
1
29.06.16
2. turno
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
5
2
29.06.16
2. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
0
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
4
6
2
29.06.16
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
3
0
27.06.16
1. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Joan Soler
0
1
3
27.06.16
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Vaquero Fernandez
0
2
4
27.06.16
1. turno
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
3
7
H2H
Inigo Santos-Fernandez
1
1
6
6
5
27.06.16
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
0
1
27.06.16
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
4
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
scratch
0
1
1
27.06.16
1. turno
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
1
4
27.06.16
1. turno
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
4
6
1
27.06.16
1. turno
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
1
1
28.06.16
1. turno
Frederico Gil
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
2
6
8
28.06.16
1. turno
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Divar
0
5
3
28.06.16
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
0
1
28.06.16
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
5
H2H
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
scratch
0
3
4
28.06.16
1. turno
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
2
6
3
28.06.16
1. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
4
7
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
1
3
6
6
5
28.06.16
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
4
1
28.06.16
1. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
4
0
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies
0
2
3
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Joan Soler
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Innerarity Abascal
0
0
0
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Torre Martin
0
4
2
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
0
1
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Bruno Mardones
1
2
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
scratch
0
4
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Pol Vaquero Fernandez
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Herrerias
1
6
4
3
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
7
H2H
James Allemby
0
2
5
27.06.16
qualificazioni
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
6
6
3
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Bas Kingma
0
0
1
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
James Allemby
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Serrano Sanz
0
3
0
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Joan Soler
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Andres Martinez
0
1
1
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
David Herrerias
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Perez Aguirrezabal
0
2
3
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Erro
0
1
1
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
4
1
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
George Davies
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Mendieta
0
4
6
5
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
David Redondo Pereira
0
1
2
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
2
3
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Vaquero Fernandez
1
1
H2H
Tadas Babelis
scratch
0
1
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pulpon Feito
0
0
2
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Gonzalez Fernandez
0
3
2
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck
0
1
2
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Innerarity Abascal
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Munoz Baroja
0
4
3
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Inigo Torre Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Josu Ortiz-De Zarate Avil
0
2
3
27.06.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikel Lopez Hernaez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez Tarrio
0
1
3
Spain F19
set
1
2
3
4
5
27.06.16
finali
Viktor Durasovic/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
3
4
27.06.16
semifinali
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria/Pol Vaquero Fernandez
0
1
1
27.06.16
semifinali
Viktor Durasovic/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
5
1
27.06.16
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Divar/Pablo Innerarity Abascal
0
2
4
27.06.16
quarti di finale
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Gonzalez Fernandez/David Herrerias
0
2
2
27.06.16
quarti di finale
Viktor Durasovic/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
1
4
27.06.16
quarti di finale
Quim Sorni Chavarria/Pol Vaquero Fernandez
1
w/o
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Borja Rodriguez Manzano
0
27.06.16
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
27.06.16
1. turno
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Borja Rodriguez Manzano
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez/Leandro Serrano Sanz
0
4
2
27.06.16
1. turno
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Lopez Hernaez/Inigo Torre Martin
0
3
1
27.06.16
1. turno
Carlos Divar/Pablo Innerarity Abascal
1
w/o
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
27.06.16
1. turno
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies/Joan Soler
0
3
1
27.06.16
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Martinez-Lejarza/Borja Perez Aguirrezabal
0
1
1
27.06.16
1. turno
Quim Sorni Chavarria/Pol Vaquero Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Inigo Santos-Fernandez
0
5
4
27.06.16
1. turno
Christian Gonzalez Fernandez/David Herrerias
2
5
7
11
H2H
Juan Erro/Axel Franck
1
7
5
9
<