Spain F12 (Vic) 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Spain F12 (Vic) live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F12 (Vic) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Orlando Luz 1 7 6 4
Oriol Roca Batalla scratch 0 6 2
26.05.18
semifinali
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
26.05.18
semifinali
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 64
24.05.18
quarti di finale
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 w/o
Diego Hidalgo 0
25.05.18
quarti di finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 2
25.05.18
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 2 5
25.05.18
quarti di finale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 2
24.05.18
2. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 5 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 7 4 63
24.05.18
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 4 6
Youssef Hossam 1 64 6 3
24.05.18
2. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 1 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 2 65
24.05.18
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 2
24.05.18
2. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 4 66
24.05.18
2. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 4 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 6 4 3
24.05.18
2. turno
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Aitor Sanz Llopis 0 3 3
24.05.18
2. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 3 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 4 6 6
Dan Dowson 1 6 2 1
22.05.18
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Adria Mas Mascolo 0 0 1
22.05.18
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 3
22.05.18
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 4 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 3 2
22.05.18
1. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 1 3
22.05.18
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Michiel De Krom 0 5 3
22.05.18
1. turno
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Santiago Maresca 0 2 0
23.05.18
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Nil Giraldez 0 1 3
23.05.18
1. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 3 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 6 4 2
23.05.18
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Gerard Sola Grau 0 2 2
23.05.18
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 6
Albert Roglan 1 6 4 2
23.05.18
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 4
23.05.18
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 2 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 62 6 64
23.05.18
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 2 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 3 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 1 7 7
Eduard Guell Bartrina 1 6 5 65
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 1 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Louis Dussin 1 3 6 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 2 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 1 6 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 2 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 1 6 3 5
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 1 0
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 3 5
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 1
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 2 4
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 7 3 6
Edoardo Graziani 1 5 6 4
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 3
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez scratch 0 3 0
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 1 1
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 0 1
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 2 2
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 0 2
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 3
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 2
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Samy Grace 0 4 3
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 2 1
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1 4
20.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 1 4 75 4
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 3 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 6
Sergi Rossines 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 1 2
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Lluc Pasqual 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Anton De La Puente 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Pontico 2 6 4 6
Enzo Le Seguillon 1 1 6 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Nicolas Grammare 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 3 4
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6 6
Mason Recci 1 75 4 4
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Jordi Lloansi 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Jordi Puig Molina 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 65 5
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4
Hans Albert Schubert scratch 0 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Samy Grace 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Adria Alvarez 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Poul Matias Sandoval 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 1 6
Bruno Mardones 1 1 6 3
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 7 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 64 4
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Florent Bax 2 6 7
Carles Hernandez 0 2 5
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Nel Ferrer 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikel Aranzabal 2 7 5 6
Marc Casasnovas 1 5 7 1
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maximilian Gatev 2 0 7 6
Pol Feixas Panella 1 6 5 3
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc Monclus Matamala 2 7 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 65 2
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 5 2
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 3 3
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Spain F12 (Vic) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
finali
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo 2 7 6
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 65 4
21.05.18
semifinali
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri 0 0 3
21.05.18
semifinali
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam 0 3 64
21.05.18
quarti di finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo 2 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 1
21.05.18
quarti di finale
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri 0 5 2
21.05.18
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri 1 w/o
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0
21.05.18
quarti di finale
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam 2 4 6 10
Maximilian Gatev/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 3 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo 2 7 2 10
Pol Fernandez/Marc Fornell-Mestres 1 5 6 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Franco Ribero/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 1 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto/Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 0 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Jordi Lloansi/Lluc Pasqual 0 2 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin 0 0 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 2 4 7 10
Santiago Maresca/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 63 8
21.05.18
1. turno
Maximilian Gatev/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Oriol Puig/Gerard Sola Grau 0 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 68
<