Spain F11 2016 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: France F9
ATP: Greece F6
ATP: Hungary F2
ATP: India F1
ATP: Italy F8
ATP: Kazakhstan F4
ATP: Nigeria F2
ATP: Spain F11
ATP: Tunisia F16
ATP: Turkey F17
ATP: USA F15
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Spain F11 live, $10K
Spain F11
set
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.16
finali
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
4
7
5
3
29.04.16
semifinali
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
3
2
29.04.16
semifinali
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
2
28.04.16
quarti di finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
6
4
2
28.04.16
quarti di finale
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
2
28.04.16
quarti di finale
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
4
28.04.16
quarti di finale
Akira Santillan
2
7
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
6
3
2
27.04.16
2. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
5
6
8
27.04.16
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
0
1
2
27.04.16
2. turno
David Vega Hernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
6
3
5
27.04.16
2. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
5
7
6
H2H
Elie Rousset
1
7
5
4
27.04.16
2. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
1
6
4
3
27.04.16
2. turno
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
0
4
3
27.04.16
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
1
1
27.04.16
2. turno
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
3
2
25.04.16
1. turno
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
4
0
25.04.16
1. turno
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Belda
0
2
3
25.04.16
1. turno
Anton Desyatnik
2
7
4
7
H2H
Alex Dominguez Soto
1
6
3
6
6
3
25.04.16
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Gonzalez Almazan
0
2
2
26.04.16
1. turno
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
1
6
H2H
Joan Soler
scratch
0
1
26.04.16
1. turno
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Tybar
0
4
1
26.04.16
1. turno
Elie Rousset
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
0
3
4
26.04.16
1. turno
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
1
def.
H2H
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
0
26.04.16
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Redondo Pereira
0
1
4
26.04.16
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier
2
0
6
7
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
6
1
6
5
26.04.16
1. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Nourrissat
0
3
2
26.04.16
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
2
2
26.04.16
1. turno
Miguel Semmler
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez
1
4
6
5
26.04.16
1. turno
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
1
1
26.04.16
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
6
3
4
26.04.16
1. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
1
1
6
5
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
3
6
4
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Joan Soler
1
3
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
scratch
0
0
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
1
4
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
w/o
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Sergio Redondo Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
4
4
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
2
1
7
6
H2H
Lionel Mansour
1
6
5
3
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Maxim Tybar
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Heredia Gomez
0
6
9
3
25.04.16
qualificazioni
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Le Gal Perez
0
0
2
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Serrano
0
0
2
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Joan Soler
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Diaz Freire
0
6
1
0
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
2
6
6
H2H
David Redondo Pereira
1
6
3
4
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Paco Climent Gregori
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Tapiador
0
1
4
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
3
5
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Bruno Mardones
2
5
6
6
H2H
Arturo Torregrosa Velilla
1
7
1
1
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
3
6
5
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Lionel Mansour
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
4
3
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Redondo Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
0
4
5
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lora-Prado
1
7
2
2
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Alaix
0
5
3
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Tybar
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Perez Plaza
0
3
0
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
5
1
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Mora Alvarez Palenci
0
4
1
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Diego Le Gal Perez
1
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
scratch
0
4
25.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Luis Heredia Gomez
1
6
1
H2H
Diego Garcia Dalisay
scratch
0
2
0
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Jimenez Platas
0
6
3
1
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Lora-Prado
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksei Nerushenko
0
1
5
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Arturo Torregrosa Velilla
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Andriamasilalao
0
4
0
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Lionel Mansour
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Carrero
0
2
4
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Diaz Freire
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
0
4
6
4
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
David Gurumeta Abad
0
3
3
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
David Redondo Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Cruz
0
5
3
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Redondo Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
0
4
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ander De Lorenzo-Aracama
1
6
3
2
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesus Tapiador
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
4
5
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Diego Le Gal Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Luque Martin
0
2
2
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ledesma Pineda
0
2
4
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesus Perez Plaza
2
6
7
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
2
5
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Luis Heredia Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Azael Azael
0
4
1
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Serrano
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Pusic Whitmore
0
6
5
5
25.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Mora Alvarez Palenci
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Morilla
0
3
3
Spain F11
set
1
2
3
4
5
25.04.16
finali
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
5
10
H2H
Elie Rousset/Joan Soler
1
4
7
4
25.04.16
semifinali
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado/Hugo Voljacques
0
3
1
25.04.16
semifinali
Elie Rousset/Joan Soler
1
6
5
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
scratch
0
3
2
25.04.16
quarti di finale
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Costa/Alejandro Garcia Saez
0
4
0
25.04.16
quarti di finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Tomas Pusic Whitmore
0
2
1
25.04.16
quarti di finale
Elie Rousset/Joan Soler
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Borja Rodriguez Manzano
0
6
3
1
25.04.16
quarti di finale
Jaime Fermosell Delgado/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Dominguez Soto/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
1
25.04.16
1. turno
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Alaix/Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
2
4
25.04.16
1. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik/Bruno Mardones
0
1
1
25.04.16
1. turno
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Borja Rodriguez Manzano
1
w/o
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Antoine Escoffier
0
25.04.16
1. turno
Alex Dominguez Soto/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
4
6
13
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
4
11
25.04.16
1. turno
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Tomas Pusic Whitmore
2
6
6
H2H
Azael Azael/Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
0
0
2
25.04.16
1. turno
Alfonso Costa/Alejandro Garcia Saez
2
7
5
10
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori/Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
3
7
5
25.04.16
1. turno
Elie Rousset/Joan Soler
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Belda/Daniel Ledesma Pineda
0
1
4
25.04.16
1. turno
Jaime Fermosell Delgado/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza/Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
0
5
3
<