Sarasota Challenger live, $108K+H, sito ufficiale
Sarasota Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.04.19 finali |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.19 semifinali |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.04.19 semifinali |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.19 quarti di finale |
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev scratch | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.04.19 quarti di finale |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.19 quarti di finale |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Korda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.19 quarti di finale |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||
Noah Rubin scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jenson Brooksby | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Henri Laaksonen | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18.04.19 3. turno |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 65 | 6 | 65 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Shane | 1 | 6 | 66 | 64 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.04.19 2. turno |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 72 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.04.19 2. turno |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 4 | 73 | 1 | |||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 5 | 74 | 1 | |||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Nguyen | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Redlicki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 1. turno |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Hiltzik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zane Khan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qualificazioni |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qualificazioni |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Sarasota Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.04.19 finali |
Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
20.04.19 semifinali |
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.19 semifinali |
Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
18.04.19 quarti di finale |
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Lawson/Peter Polansky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.19 quarti di finale |
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger/Matt Reid | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.19 quarti di finale |
Nathaniel Lammons/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin | 1 | 74 | 4 | 8 | |||||
18.04.19 quarti di finale |
Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli | 1 | 75 | 5 | 7 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.04.19 1. turno |
Mitchell Krueger/Matt Reid | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Russell Berdusco/Micah Braswell | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
17.04.19 1. turno |
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech/Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 62 | 73 | 7 | |||||
17.04.19 1. turno |
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren/James Ward | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.04.19 1. turno |
Alex Lawson/Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.19 1. turno |
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
17.04.19 1. turno |
Nathaniel Lammons/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.19 1. turno |
Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 0 |