Russia F3 2015 live score, risultati in diretta

Russia F3 live, $10K

uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F3 set 1 2 3 4 5
08.06.15
finali
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Evgeny Elistratov 0 1 2
08.06.15
semifinali
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 1
08.06.15
semifinali
Evgeny Elistratov 2 6 2 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 2 6 3
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 3
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 72 2 3
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Evgeny Elistratov 2 4 6 6
Andrey Saveliev 1 6 4 4
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 5 6
Alexander Perfilov 1 2 7 3
08.06.15
2. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Dmitry Surchenko 1 3 6 2
08.06.15
2. turno
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 7
Mark Vervoort 0 2 5
08.06.15
2. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 66 2
08.06.15
2. turno
Alexander Perfilov 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 2
08.06.15
2. turno
Andrey Saveliev 2 7 5 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 64 7 4
08.06.15
2. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 2 3
08.06.15
2. turno
Evgeny Elistratov 1 6 3 3
Anton Galkin scratch 0 2 6 0
08.06.15
2. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 5 6 6
Alexander Bublik 1 7 2 3
08.06.15
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Vladimir Polyakov 0 1 5
08.06.15
1. turno
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 4 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 0 6 0
08.06.15
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Anton Schepelev 0 5 3
08.06.15
1. turno
Mark Vervoort 2 6 7
Kirill Komarov 0 2 65
08.06.15
1. turno
Alexander Perfilov 2 3 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 1 6 3 4
08.06.15
1. turno
Anton Galkin 2 6 6
Ilya Lebedev 0 3 0
08.06.15
1. turno
Dmitry Surchenko 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 0
08.06.15
1. turno
Andrey Saveliev 2 7 6
Mikhail Galyamov 0 61 4
08.06.15
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Maxim Kravtsov 0 0 1
08.06.15
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Richard Muzaev 0 2 1
08.06.15
1. turno
Evgeny Elistratov 2 6 6
Alexandr Kushakov 0 1 3
08.06.15
1. turno
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 4 65
08.06.15
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Luca Pancaldi 0 3 66
08.06.15
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Andrei Levine 0 2 3
08.06.15
1. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 6 4 2
08.06.15
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 1 78 2 3
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 2
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Anton Galkin 2 7 6
Vladimir Karusevich 0 5 1
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Kirill Komarov 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 4 1
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Andrey Saveliev 2 6 7 6
Anton Desyatnik 1 77 64 3
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Nikita Matveyko 0 4 3
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 6
Vladimir Geller 0 2 2
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Filipp Smalyanyy 0 4 4
08.06.15
qualificazioni
Maxim Kravtsov 2 6 1 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 2 6 4
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Roman Gigolaev 0 1 2
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Karusevich 2 6 7
Dmitry Kalyuzhny 0 1 5
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Geller 2 6 6
Salikh Gilmutdinov 0 4 4
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Anton Galkin 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 1
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Kirill Komarov 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 1
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrey Saveliev 2 6 4 7
Dzianis Zhaunerchyk 1 4 6 5
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 1 2
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Alexandr Chepelev 0 0 1
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 7
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 61
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Maxim Mokrousov 0 1 2
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 3
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Filipp Smalyanyy 2 7 6
Mihail Khaldeev 0 5 4
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Kravtsov 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 5
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Davydov 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Gorodetsky 1 6 4 4
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Matveyko 2 6 6 6
Alan Bzarov 1 2 74 3
08.06.15
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Valentsev 2 6 4 6
Aydyn Akhmetshin 1 1 6 0
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladislav Gorodetsky 2 6 6
Pavel Tatarnikov 0 1 2
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Geller 2 5 6 6
Denis Merkulov 1 7 2 4
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Dmitry Kalyuzhny 2 6 6
Nikolay Selivanov 0 2 2
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 3 1
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihail Khaldeev 2 6 7
Oleg Kurbatov 0 3 5
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 2 7 6
Ilia Karelin 1 6 5 1
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 6
Kirill Kombin 0 3 2
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Alexey Kryshkin 0 1 3
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Philipp Tarpischev 0 1 0
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Filipp Smalyanyy 2 7 7
Timur Salbiev 0 65 5
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Kravtsov 2 6 6
Konstantin Isachenko 0 3 2
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Mokrousov 2 6 6
Nikolay Dolgikh 0 3 0
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Dzianis Zhaunerchyk 2 6 6
Denis Kovalev 0 1 0
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Bzarov 2 7 7
Gleb Smolyakov 0 5 66
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Roman Gigolaev 2 6 6 6
Ryslan Chekmarev 1 4 76 2
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Pavel Kravchenko 2 7 4 6
Egor Shutov 1 5 6 4
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Timofey Skripkin 0 0 4
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Sergey Teteryukov 0 2 0
08.06.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Valentsev 2 6 3 6
Svyatoslav Knyazev 1 3 6 2
uomini di doppio argilla Russia Russia F3 set 1 2 3 4 5
08.06.15
finali
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Mark Vervoort 0 63 3
08.06.15
semifinali
Vladyslav Manafov/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 0
08.06.15
semifinali
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine 2 6 6
Evgeny Elistratov/Vladimir Polyakov 0 4 3
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Evgeny Elistratov/Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Kirill Komarov/Vladimir Korolev 0 2 4
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Vladyslav Manafov/Mark Vervoort 2 1 6 10
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev 1 6 4 4
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Ivan Davydov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Vladimir Karusevich/Mikhail Korovin 0 2 1
08.06.15
quarti di finale
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine 2 6 7
Richard Muzaev/Andrey Saveliev 0 3 65
08.06.15
1. turno
Evgeny Elistratov/Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Luca Pancaldi 0 3 2
08.06.15
1. turno
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 0 4 2
08.06.15
1. turno
Kirill Komarov/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 7
Vadim Alekseenko/Alexandr Kushakov 0 2 5
08.06.15
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Aydyn Akhmetshin/Salikh Gilmutdinov 0 1 0
08.06.15
1. turno
Vladimir Karusevich/Mikhail Korovin 2 2 7 10
Dmitry Surchenko/Alexander Vasilenko 1 6 63 5
08.06.15
1. turno
Ivan Davydov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov/Maxim Kravtsov 0 3 3
08.06.15
1. turno
Richard Muzaev/Andrey Saveliev 2 6 6
Nikita Matveyko/Anton Schepelev 0 2 2
08.06.15
1. turno
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine 2 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 0 0 65
<