Russia F2 live, $10K
Russia F2 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.07.16 finali |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.07.16 semifinali |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.16 semifinali |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Vasilyev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anton Zaitcev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vitaly Kozyukov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 60 | |||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Ilya Vasilyev | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Victor Baluda scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valery Rudnev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Vasilenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fedor Chervyakov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Vitaly Kozyukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Lebedev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Richard Muzaev | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Marc Giner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Fedor Chervyakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dmitry Surchenko | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anton Galkin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 62 | 7 | 4 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Valery Rudnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Ilya Lebedev | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 7 | 62 | 1 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Korovin | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Semenov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Vitaly Kozyukov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 76 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Mikhail Fufygin scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Lysov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihail Khaldeev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Alexandr Semenov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Khassanov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Levine | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Galyamov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kirill Komarov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mihail Khaldeev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Teteryukov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1 | 65 | 73 | 3 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Mishin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryslan Chekmarev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Aleksanyan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Geraskin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sergei Lysov | 2 | 7 | 6 | def. | ||||
Dmitry Mnushkin | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Merkulov | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandr Semenov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Selivanovsky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maxim Geraskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Smolyakov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Pesoshin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kirill Komarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philipp Aleksanyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergey Teteryukov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Salikh Gilmutdinov | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denis Merkulov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gennady Ushakov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryslan Chekmarev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Kozlov | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Mishin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stanislav Skobelev | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Mokrousov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergei Lysov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Perunov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kovalev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Morozov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandr Semenov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Resnyanskiy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Russia F2 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.06.16 finali |
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.06.16 semifinali |
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev/Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 semifinali |
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roman Khassanov/Vitaly Kozyukov | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bublik/Richard Muzaev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
Roman Khassanov/Vitaly Kozyukov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victor Baluda/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
Vladimir Korolev/Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marc Giner/Dmitry Surchenko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Marc Giner/Dmitry Surchenko | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Selivanovsky/Alexandr Semenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Alexander Bublik/Richard Muzaev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Roman Khassanov/Vitaly Kozyukov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Svyatoslav Shainyan/Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorshenin/Anton Kratyuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Vladimir Korolev/Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Victor Baluda/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov/Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 4 | 0 |