Portugal F21 (Sao 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Portugal F21 (Sao Bras de Alportel) live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
finali
Joao Monteiro 1 6 4
Frederico Gil scratch 0 2 0
19.10.18
semifinali
Frederico Gil 2 7 4 7
Miguel Semmler 1 5 6 5
19.10.18
semifinali
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 1
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 0
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 2
18.10.18
quarti di finale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
17.10.18
2. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 0 3
17.10.18
2. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 3
17.10.18
2. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 4 2
17.10.18
2. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
17.10.18
2. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 7 3 7
Peter Goldsteiner 1 610 6 67
17.10.18
2. turno
Luis Faria 2 1 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 2 2
17.10.18
2. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 3 1
17.10.18
2. turno
Martim Leote Prata 2 7 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 5 64
16.10.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 1 2
16.10.18
1. turno
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 3
16.10.18
1. turno
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 1 5
16.10.18
1. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 1 4
16.10.18
1. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 1 6 6
Diego Matos 1 6 1 3
16.10.18
1. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 2 2
16.10.18
1. turno
Raphael Baltensperger 2 3 7 6
Gabriel Schmidt 1 6 5 4
16.10.18
1. turno
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 7 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 5 3
16.10.18
1. turno
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 2 4
16.10.18
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Frederik Press 0 3 2
16.10.18
1. turno
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 0 1 1
16.10.18
1. turno
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 2 4
16.10.18
1. turno
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 0 4 1
17.10.18
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Francesco Paschetto 0 4 1
17.10.18
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 4 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 3 3
17.10.18
1. turno
Luis Faria 1 6 1
Afonso Salgado scratch 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 2 6 7
Francesco Paschetto 0 2 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 2 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 2 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Mario Pena Garcia 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 5 6
Miguel Semedo 1 2 7 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 4 74 3
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 1 4 3
Pablo Irigaray Guarne scratch 0 6 0
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
John Harrison Richmond 0 1 5
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Diego Matos 2 6 6 7
George Davies 1 4 75 5
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 2 6
Miguel Gomes 1 2 6 3
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 4
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Semedo 2 7 6
Tilen Zitnik 0 5 3
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 1 1
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 4
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Almeida 2 7 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 1 65 74 3
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 7 6
Russell Henderson 0 65 2
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 5 6
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 1 3 7 2
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 3
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francis Pare 2 4 7 6
Victor Gurevich 1 6 5 4
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Goran Duquesne 2 6 7
Pedro Graca 0 3 62
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Paschetto 2 6 6
William Binnie 0 0 0
14.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mario Pena Garcia 2 6 6
Guilherme Severin 0 1 1
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 2 6 4 7
Marco Wright 1 4 6 61
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tilen Zitnik 2 7 7
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 5 64
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 7
Joao Leal 0 2 63
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 7
Samuel Bothwell 0 1 5
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
George Davies 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 1
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 6 6
David Ramalho 0 1 0
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Afonso Vaz Viana 0 1 0
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 3 3
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 0
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Russell Henderson 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 2 1
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francis Pare 2 6 6
Bernardo Serra Vieira 0 1 1
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Paschetto 2 6 6
Michael Faulkner 0 1 2
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Graca 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 4 2
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Gomes 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 4
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mario Pena Garcia 2 6 6
Roman Revkov 0 1 1
13.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 2 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
finali
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos 2 7 2 11
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao 1 64 6 9
15.10.18
semifinali
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Luis Faria/John Harrison Richmond 0 2 3
15.10.18
semifinali
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho/Martim Leote Prata 0 4 3
15.10.18
quarti di finale
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao 2 5 6 10
Justin Butsch/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 1 4
15.10.18
quarti di finale
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos 2 6 3 10
Joao Monteiro/Miguel Semmler 1 3 6 8
15.10.18
quarti di finale
Fabio Coelho/Martim Leote Prata 2 6 6
Russell Henderson/Jose-Ricardo Nunes 0 0 2
15.10.18
quarti di finale
Luis Faria/John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira/Joao Graca 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press 0 3 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin 0 5 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Joao Monteiro/Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Russell Henderson/Jose-Ricardo Nunes 1 w/o
Tiago Cacao/Marc Dijkhuizen 0
15.10.18
1. turno
Fabio Coelho/Martim Leote Prata 2 5 6 10
Miguel Gomes/Afonso Salgado 1 7 4 8
15.10.18
1. turno
Justin Butsch/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
George Davies/Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Goncalo Ferreira/Joao Graca 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri/Marcos Torralbo-Albos 0 1 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Luis Faria/John Harrison Richmond 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson 0 4 68
<