Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven live, $750K, sito ufficiale
New Haven | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.10 finali |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.08.10 semifinali |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.08.10 semifinali |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 610 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 1 | 7 | 1 | 64 | |||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 1 | 6 | 68 | |||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Stepanek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Korolev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.08.10 3. turno |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victor Hanescu | 1 | 64 | 74 | 4 | |||||
25.08.10 3. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Andrey Golubev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
25.08.10 3. turno |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.08.10 3. turno |
Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Chela | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.08.10 3. turno |
Evgeny Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.08.10 3. turno |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandr Dolgopolov | 1 | 74 | 61 | 2 | |||||
25.08.10 3. turno |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Florian Mayer | 1 | 72 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.08.10 3. turno |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Robredo | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taylor Dent | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Juan Ignacio Chela | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Donald Young | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Victor Hanescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Hajek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Xavier Malisse scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Becker | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Andreev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Evgeny Korolev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Berrer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maximo Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 1 | 4 | 74 | 0 | |||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bester | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.10 2. turno |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 1 | 1 | 76 | 4 | |||||
25.08.10 2. turno |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Peter Luczak | 1 | 6 | 65 | 61 | |||||
25.08.10 2. turno |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jarkko Nieminen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.08.10 2. turno |
Alexandr Dolgopolov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Blake | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Taylor Dent | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Eduardo Schwank | 1 | 61 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
James Blake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pere Riba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Jarkko Nieminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Peter Luczak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Potito Starace | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Jan Hajek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Igor Andreev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Clement | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Maximo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horacio Zeballos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Benjamin Becker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Chiudinelli | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Evgeny Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Florent Serra | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Beck | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Lukasz Kubot | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.10 1. turno |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Greul | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.08.10 qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Stepanek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.08.10 qualificazioni |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillaume Rufin | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
22.08.10 qualificazioni |
Philip Bester | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Anderson | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.08.10 qualificazioni |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Sweeting | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joseph Sirianni | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Anderson | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Bester | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sergei Bubka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Klec | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.10 2. turno qualificazioni |
Guillaume Rufin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Monaco | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joseph Sirianni | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Luka Gregorc | 1 | 6 | 63 | 61 | |||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kasyanov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Monaco | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Greg Jones | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivo Klec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Pastel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tobias Kamke | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Anderson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabio Fognini | 1 | 6 | 0 | 64 | |||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Bester | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Phau | 0 | 63 | 610 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergei Bubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Powers | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
James Ward | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan Sweeting | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayne Kelly | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guillaume Rufin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Feeney | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.08.10 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carsten Ball | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
New Haven | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.10 finali |
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.08.10 semifinali |
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahesh Bhupathi/Max Mirnyi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.08.10 semifinali |
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Knowle/Andy Ram | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Mahesh Bhupathi/Max Mirnyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Chela/Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Golubev/Denis Istomin | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Julian Knowle/Andy Ram | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 1 | 72 | 67 | 4 | |||||
26.08.10 quarti di finale |
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wesley Moodie/Dick Norman | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.10 1. turno |
Andrey Golubev/Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Michael Berrer/Florian Mayer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.08.10 1. turno |
Mahesh Bhupathi/Max Mirnyi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Frantisek Cermak/Michal Mertinak | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
25.08.10 1. turno |
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.08.10 1. turno |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Butorac/Travis Parrott | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.08.10 1. turno |
Wesley Moodie/Dick Norman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nolan Paige/Mark Powers | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.08.10 1. turno |
Robert Lindstedt/Horia Tecau | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lukasz Kubot/Oliver Marach | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||
26.08.10 1. turno |
Juan Ignacio Chela/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Johan Brunstrom/Michael Kohlmann | 1 | 61 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.10 1. turno |
Julian Knowle/Andy Ram | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares | 0 | 1 | 64 |