Orbetello Challenger live, ˆ30K+H, sito ufficiale
Orbetello Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.13 finali |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pere Riba | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
27.07.13 semifinali |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
27.07.13 semifinali |
Pere Riba | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.07.13 quarti di finale |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.13 quarti di finale |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simone Vagnozzi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.07.13 quarti di finale |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.07.13 quarti di finale |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Florent Serra | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.13 2. turno |
Florent Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Naso | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.13 2. turno |
Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
24.07.13 2. turno |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Brizzi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.13 2. turno |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Reda El Amrani scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.13 2. turno |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.13 2. turno |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Theodoros Angelinos | 1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.07.13 2. turno |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.13 2. turno |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Giorgini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Florent Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Burzi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Alberto Brizzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Renavand | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Pere Riba | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Checa-Calvo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Reda El Amrani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Zivkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Filippo Volandri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Daniele Giorgini | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||
Alessio di Mauro scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Theodoros Angelinos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Lojda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Gianluca Naso | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Libor Salaba | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jan Mertl | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Desein | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Duran | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
David Guez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.07.13 qualificazioni |
Dennis Zivkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.13 qualificazioni |
Reda El Amrani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Fago | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.13 qualificazioni |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emanuele Molina | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.13 qualificazioni |
Libor Salaba | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dennis Zivkovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Abbruciati | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Reda El Amrani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Evangelisti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matteo Fago | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antonio Campo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasha Merzetti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Augusto Virgili | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emanuele Molina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Becuzzi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Spinnato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.07.13 2. turno qualificazioni |
Libor Salaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.07.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonio Campo | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Filippo Fabbriziani scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.07.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Evangelisti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giuliano Ales | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
Orbetello Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.13 finali |
Marco Crugnola/Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo | 1 | 63 | 75 | 6 | |||||
26.07.13 semifinali |
Marco Crugnola/Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vahid Mirzadeh/Dennis Zivkovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.13 semifinali |
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niels Desein/Sander Groen | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.13 quarti di finale |
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Bader/Erik Elliott | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.13 quarti di finale |
Vahid Mirzadeh/Dennis Zivkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Angelinos/Luca Margaroli | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.13 quarti di finale |
Marco Crugnola/Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano/Matteo Fago | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
25.07.13 quarti di finale |
Niels Desein/Sander Groen | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alessio di Mauro/Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | ||||||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Alessio di Mauro/Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lojda/Jan Mertl | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Norbert Gombos/Andrej Martin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Theodoros Angelinos/Luca Margaroli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicola Barraco/Adelchi Virgili | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
22.07.13 1. turno |
Sebastian Bader/Erik Elliott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Libor Salaba/Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.13 1. turno |
Marco Crugnola/Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Motti/Matteo Volante | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.13 1. turno |
Thomas Fabbiano/Matteo Fago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Brizzi/Daniele Giorgini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.13 1. turno |
Niels Desein/Sander Groen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Campo/Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 1 | 4 |