Norway F2 2016 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Argentina F11
ATP: Chinese Taipei F3
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Ecuador F3
ATP: Egypt F30
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Germany F16
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Greece F7
ATP: Italy F35
ATP: Norway F2
ATP: Spain F35
ATP: Tunisia F29
ATP: Turkey F43
ATP: USA F34
ATP: Vietnam F8
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Norway F2 live, $10K
Norway F2
set
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.16
finali
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
2
4
28.10.16
semifinali
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
4
3
28.10.16
semifinali
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rosenholm
0
3
4
27.10.16
quarti di finale
Patrik Rosenholm
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
1
27.10.16
quarti di finale
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
1
27.10.16
quarti di finale
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
3
3
27.10.16
quarti di finale
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
4
3
26.10.16
2. turno
Patrik Rosenholm
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
2
1
26.10.16
2. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Simen Sunde Bratholm
1
6
3
1
26.10.16
2. turno
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
6
6
3
26.10.16
2. turno
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
3
0
26.10.16
2. turno
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
5
2
26.10.16
2. turno
Hugo Grenier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sami Reinwein
1
6
3
2
26.10.16
2. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
6
5
4
26.10.16
2. turno
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren
0
3
3
24.10.16
1. turno
Patrik Rosenholm
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
3
4
24.10.16
1. turno
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
4
4
24.10.16
1. turno
Daniel Appelgren
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
3
2
24.10.16
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
1
6
H2H
Quinton Vega
1
5
6
3
24.10.16
1. turno
Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Thour
0
3
6
4
24.10.16
1. turno
Simen Sunde Bratholm
2
6
6
H2H
Farris Fathi Gosea
0
3
2
25.10.16
1. turno
Sami Reinwein
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
25.10.16
1. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Foss Abrahamsen
0
4
2
25.10.16
1. turno
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Silverman
0
4
2
25.10.16
1. turno
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
7
4
3
4
25.10.16
1. turno
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
6
5
4
25.10.16
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
2
4
25.10.16
1. turno
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Peter August Anker
0
1
0
25.10.16
1. turno
Joshua Paris
2
3
6
7
H2H
Martin Beran
1
6
4
6
6
25.10.16
1. turno
Christian Samuelsson
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
1
25.10.16
1. turno
Gorazd Srbljak
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fredrik Ask
1
6
4
4
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Alexandru Danes
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
6
3
3
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
4
1
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Marcus Mansson
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nils Heimer
1
6
3
5
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Christian Samuelsson
2
7
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
5
6
4
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Robin Thour
2
6
0
6
H2H
Nino Portales
1
2
6
2
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Ulises Blanch
2
7
6
H2H
Soren Hess-Olesen
0
6
4
4
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
1
6
3
1
24.10.16
qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Centenari
1
6
1
2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Soren Hess-Olesen
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Svensson
0
3
6
7
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandru Danes
2
6
6
H2H
Neishit Vakil
0
2
1
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Galicia
0
0
1
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcus Mansson
2
6
6
H2H
Joachim Willumsen Grieg
0
1
0
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Frederick Schaefer
0
0
2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Centenari
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Hultkrantz Chesneau
0
2
3
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikael Joakim
1
1
6
3
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Robin Thour
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Rivera
0
2
2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Winde Harbo
0
3
0
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Ludvik Fjeldstad
0
3
3
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Nino Portales
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
1
4
6
4
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Niklas Johansson
2
7
7
H2H
Markus Nordby
0
6
5
6
4
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Nils Heimer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sarunas Gailius
1
6
1
1
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
6
7
2
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Jacob Eskeland
0
5
1
24.10.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Bernhard H. Wright
0
0
0
Norway F2
set
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.16
finali
Hugo Grenier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
3
10
H2H
Daniel Appelgren/Patrik Rosenholm
1
5
6
8
24.10.16
semifinali
Daniel Appelgren/Patrik Rosenholm
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Eskeland/Johannes Foss Abrahamsen
0
4
2
24.10.16
semifinali
Hugo Grenier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Federico Maccari
0
2
6
4
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Daniel Appelgren/Patrik Rosenholm
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson/Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
2
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Hugo Grenier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Gianluigi Quinzi
1
6
2
7
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Frigerio/Federico Maccari
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fredrik Ask/Viktor Durasovic
1
3
6
5
24.10.16
quarti di finale
Jacob Eskeland/Johannes Foss Abrahamsen
1
w/o
H2H
Jonathan Mridha/Christian Samuelsson
0
24.10.16
1. turno
Lucas Miedler/Gianluigi Quinzi
2
7
6
H2H
Geir-Alexander Sivertsen/Morten Sivertsen
0
5
4
24.10.16
1. turno
Daniel Appelgren/Patrik Rosenholm
2
6
6
H2H
Hidekazu Ina/Neishit Vakil
0
0
0
24.10.16
1. turno
Fredrik Ask/Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Hultkrantz Chesneau/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
4
24.10.16
1. turno
Hugo Grenier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
12
H2H
Alexander Centenari/Sami Reinwein
1
5
7
6
10
24.10.16
1. turno
Lorenzo Frigerio/Federico Maccari
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris
0
2
6
3
24.10.16
1. turno
Jacob Eskeland/Johannes Foss Abrahamsen
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala/Kirill Kivattsev
0
3
6
4
24.10.16
1. turno
Jonathan Mridha/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
11
H2H
Brandon Anandan/Cameron Silverman
1
7
9
4
9
24.10.16
1. turno
Niklas Johansson/Gorazd Srbljak
2
5
7
11
H2H
Simen Sunde Bratholm/Markus Nordby
1
7
6
5
9
<