Macedonia F1 (Skopje) live, $25K
Macedonia F1 (Skopje) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.07.17 finali |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.17 semifinali |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
29.07.17 semifinali |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Richard Gabb scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Claudio Fortuna | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.07.17 quarti di finale |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dimitar Grabul | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Strahinja Rakic | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Richard Gabb | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Manuel Pena Lopez scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.17 2. turno |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Filipenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Viktor Filipenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Latinovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edin Jakupi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feda Bilic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laerte Di Falco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. turno |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Dimitar Grabul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luca Narcisi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Micevski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Richard Gabb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dane Propoggia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.07.17 1. turno |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Garzelli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | ||||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitor Aramburu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Feda Bilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Drobnjakovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
David Micevski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Luca Narcisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Slavic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitri Morogiannis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 qualificazioni |
Stefan Latinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Osmakcic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stojan Stojanovski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Martinovic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aitor Aramburu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Arsic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Radenkovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Milojevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Feda Bilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Daskalovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dimitri Morogiannis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teodor Deljanovski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milos Dabic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
David Micevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Parada | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Narcisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Gerasimoski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Djerkovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Geshtakovski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Latinovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ioan Garbachkov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Slavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Vucidolov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pavle Drobnjakovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Yuri Khachatryan scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bastian Parada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaloyan Valchev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Feda Bilic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milos Radenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elvedin Pepic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teodor Deljanovski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Yordanov | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Shopov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Arsic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hassan Bakkar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksa Djerkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Zivkovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borjan Stefanovski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Venci Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Dukovski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stojan Stojanovski | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hristo Plaseski scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mario Gerasimoski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksa Martinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Jovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Slavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioan Garbachkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeni Chervenkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavle Drobnjakovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hristo Valeov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Macedonia F1 (Skopje) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.17 finali |
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 semifinali |
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Grabul/Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 semifinali |
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Pena Lopez/Strahinja Rakic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti/Marko Osmakcic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Dimitar Grabul/Luka Pavlovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rrezart Cungu/Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | ||||||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Manuel Pena Lopez/Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio/Luca Narcisi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 quarti di finale |
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Deljanovski/David Micevski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Teodor Deljanovski/David Micevski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aitor Aramburu/Laerte Di Falco | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Filipenko/Nicholas Horton | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Rrezart Cungu/Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Richard Gabb/Darko Jandric | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Besir Durguti/Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Feda Bilic/Dimitri Morogiannis | 1 | 4 | 73 | 6 | |||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Dimitar Grabul/Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Micov/Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Giovanni Fonio/Luca Narcisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna/Francesco Garzelli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Manuel Pena Lopez/Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco Miceli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. turno |
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman/Bastian Parada | 0 | 1 | 1 |