M25+H Arlon live, $25K+H
M25+H Arlon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.19 finali |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
29.06.19 semifinali |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.19 semifinali |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
28.06.19 quarti di finale |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
28.06.19 quarti di finale |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.19 quarti di finale |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.19 quarti di finale |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Filip Bergevi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.19 2. turno |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. turno |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Van De Weghe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. turno |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. turno |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 6 | 68 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamine Ouahab | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Peter Torebko scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Jeroen Vanneste | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Adelchi Virgili scratch | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
26.06.19 1. turno |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.19 1. turno |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portales | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 qualificazioni |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Glenn Smits | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Grego | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Calzi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christophe Nickels | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Perrang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nino Portales | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Dielen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Biston | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Loic Cloes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Arlon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 finali |
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 semifinali |
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 semifinali |
Facundo Mena/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 quarti di finale |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender/Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 quarti di finale |
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Baez/Nick Hardt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 quarti di finale |
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 quarti di finale |
Facundo Mena/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi/Lucas Gerch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat/Michael Geerts | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain/Yannick Vandenbulcke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Boris Fassbender/Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freddie Grant/Lucas Grego | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Baez/Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Glenn Smits/Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Facundo Mena/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zizou Bergs/Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. turno |
Filip Bergevi/Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |