M25 Weston live, $25K
M25 Weston | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.02.19 finali |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.19 semifinali |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Souza | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.19 semifinali |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.02.19 quarti di finale |
Joao Souza | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | ||||||||
01.02.19 quarti di finale |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Rondoni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.02.19 quarti di finale |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
01.02.19 quarti di finale |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Joao Souza | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Nicolas Alvarez scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.19 2. turno |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.01.19 1. turno |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.19 1. turno |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.19 1. turno |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.19 1. turno |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Korda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.19 1. turno |
Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keshav Chopra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Junior A. Ore | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 6 | 1 | 66 | |||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Petrone | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.01.19 qualificazioni |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
29.01.19 qualificazioni |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matic Spec | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.01.19 qualificazioni |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Preston Brown | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.01.19 qualificazioni |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Renard | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.01.19 qualificazioni |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.01.19 qualificazioni |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 3 | 7 | 5 | def. | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aron Hiltzik | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Blaise Bicknell | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janmagnus Johnson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neel Rajesh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Preston Brown | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M25 Weston | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.19 finali |
Sebastian Korda/Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Harrison Adams/Jordi Arconada | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
28.01.19 semifinali |
Sebastian Korda/Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias/Justin Butsch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.19 semifinali |
Harrison Adams/Jordi Arconada | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.01.19 quarti di finale |
Sebastian Korda/Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
28.01.19 quarti di finale |
Boris Arias/Justin Butsch | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas Alvarez/Luis Patino | 0 | ||||||||
28.01.19 quarti di finale |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.01.19 quarti di finale |
Harrison Adams/Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jericho Grollman/James Ignatowich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janmagnus Johnson/Neel Rajesh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Korda/Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer/Patrick Kypson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Paul Oosterbaan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Boris Arias/Justin Butsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez/Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Or Ram-Harel | 1 | 74 | 1 | 7 | |||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko/Joao Souza | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Harrison Adams/Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.01.19 1. turno |
Jericho Grollman/James Ignatowich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Junior Tavarez Pichardo/Yeudy Villar | 1 | 74 | 3 | 8 |