M25 Tucson live, $25K
M25 Tucson | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 finali |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
12.01.19 semifinali |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
12.01.19 semifinali |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.01.19 quarti di finale |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Kobelt | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 quarti di finale |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 quarti di finale |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.01.19 quarti di finale |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Craig | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Luis Patino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.01.19 2. turno |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.19 1. turno |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.19 1. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keenan Mayo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.19 1. turno |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.19 1. turno |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Svajda | 1 | 69 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Shropshire | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexios Halebian | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Henry Craig | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Roberts | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Bradley | 1 | 2 | 71 | 1 | |||||
09.01.19 1. turno |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.01.19 qualificazioni |
Alexios Halebian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Reguant | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.19 qualificazioni |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
08.01.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.01.19 qualificazioni |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.19 qualificazioni |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.01.19 qualificazioni |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonah Wilson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexios Halebian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jacob Brumm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Filip Malbasic | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Vandecasteele | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Reguant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omni Kumar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Igor Karpovets | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Sean Robles | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Hassey | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Tucson | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.01.19 finali |
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool/Evan Hoyt | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
07.01.19 semifinali |
Lloyd Glasspool/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez/Alexios Halebian | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
07.01.19 semifinali |
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Julian Bradley/Felix Corwin | 1 | 61 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.01.19 quarti di finale |
Lloyd Glasspool/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.01.19 quarti di finale |
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.01.19 quarti di finale |
Julian Bradley/Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Keenan Mayo | 0 | 5 | 611 | ||||||
07.01.19 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Alvarez/Alexios Halebian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Lloyd Glasspool/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harsh Parikh/Jonah Wilson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Kelly/Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Jordi Arconada/Emilio Gomez | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov/Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Keenan Mayo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Julian Bradley/Felix Corwin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts/Filip Malbasic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez/Alexios Halebian | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Krainik/Luis Patino | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
07.01.19 1. turno |
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charlie Emhardt/Samuel Shropshire | 0 | 2 | 65 |