M25 Rancho Santa 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Rancho Santa Fe live, $25K

uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Rancho Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
finali
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 3
18.01.20
semifinali
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 4
19.01.20
semifinali
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 0 1
17.01.20
quarti di finale
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Michael Redlicki 0 3 5
17.01.20
quarti di finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6 7
Collin Altamirano 1 0 78 5
17.01.20
quarti di finale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 3 6
Emilio Nava 1 1 6 2
18.01.20
quarti di finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 61 4
16.01.20
2. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 60 1
16.01.20
2. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Riley Smith 0 65 4
16.01.20
2. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 0
16.01.20
2. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 0
17.01.20
2. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 1 6 3
17.01.20
2. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4
Brandon Holt scratch 0 3 2
17.01.20
2. turno
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 66 65
14.01.20
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. turno
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 3 4
15.01.20
1. turno
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 2
15.01.20
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 2
15.01.20
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 5 1
15.01.20
1. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 2
15.01.20
1. turno
Riley Smith 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 2
15.01.20
1. turno
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 2 2
15.01.20
1. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 1 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 2 4
15.01.20
1. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 5 0
15.01.20
1. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 1 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 4 4
16.01.20
1. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 61 1
16.01.20
1. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 2 6
Lucas Gomez 1 0 6 2
16.01.20
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 4 6
Martin Redlicki 1 3 6 3
16.01.20
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 67 5
16.01.20
1. turno
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 64 3
14.01.20
qualificazioni
Tobias Simon 2 2 6 10
Lucas Gomez 1 6 1 1
14.01.20
qualificazioni
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 2 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 5 6 3
14.01.20
qualificazioni
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 4 64
14.01.20
qualificazioni
Jean Thirouin 2 4 7 10
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 5 3
14.01.20
qualificazioni
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 4
15.01.20
qualificazioni
Evan Zhu 2 6 7 10
Cristian Rodriguez 1 72 5 2
15.01.20
qualificazioni
Riley Smith 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 3
15.01.20
qualificazioni
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Kyle Kang 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Warren Wood 0 2 5
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Gomez 1 7 4
Roy Smith scratch 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 4 62
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 4 0
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 4
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 4
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Jean Thirouin 2 6 4 16
Isaiah Strode 1 4 6 14
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Riley Smith 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 3 65
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
August Holmgren 0 2 63
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Shervin Dehmoubed 0 2 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Rancho Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
finali
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 1 61
18.01.20
semifinali
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6 11
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 1 75 4 9
18.01.20
semifinali
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 3
17.01.20
quarti di finale
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund 0 3 2
17.01.20
quarti di finale
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite 0 3 3
17.01.20
quarti di finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin 0 1 3
17.01.20
quarti di finale
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith 0 5 2
15.01.20
1. turno
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 4 7 10
Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu 1 6 5 6
15.01.20
1. turno
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Karol Drzewiecki 0 1 64
15.01.20
1. turno
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund 2 4 6 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Florian Lakat 1 6 3 8
15.01.20
1. turno
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin 2 6 6 10
Derek Miller/Hudson Rivera Rivera 1 74 4 6
16.01.20
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki 0 3 4
16.01.20
1. turno
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith 2 6 7
Courtney John Lock/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 65
16.01.20
1. turno
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 3
16.01.20
1. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite 2 6 1 10
Alex Rybakov/Zachary Svajda 1 3 6 6
<