M25 Orlando 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Orlando live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
finali
Nicolas Alvarez 2 3 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 2 1
16.11.19
semifinali
Pedro Sakamoto 2 4 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 1 2
16.11.19
semifinali
Nicolas Alvarez 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 4
15.11.19
quarti di finale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 3 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 6 3 4
15.11.19
quarti di finale
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 0 2
15.11.19
quarti di finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 0 6
Bastian Malla 1 5 6 2
15.11.19
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 3
14.11.19
2. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. turno
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 1
14.11.19
2. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 3 6
Justin Roberts 1 4 6 2
14.11.19
2. turno
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 1 3
14.11.19
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 3
14.11.19
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 3
12.11.19
1. turno
Adam Moundir 2 4 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 63 4
12.11.19
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 7
Justin Butsch 1 2 6 61
12.11.19
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. turno
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. turno
Emilio Nava 2 1 6 7
Logan Zapp 1 6 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 4 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Bastian Malla 2 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Alfredo Perez 2 4 6 7
Sebastian Baez 1 6 4 62
13.11.19
1. turno
Justin Roberts 2 3 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching 0 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Andrea Bolla 2 6 3 7
Alexander Cozbinov 1 2 6 63
13.11.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 2 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 3 6 2
14.11.19
1. turno
Alan Kohen 2 3 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Jose Pereira 2 6 4 10
Joel Link 1 1 6 8
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Aidan Mayo 0 5 2
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 5 6 10
Eliot Spizzirri 1 7 2 4
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 4 6 10
Cash Hanzlik 1 6 1 3
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Preston Touliatos 0 4 66
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 0
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 2 3
12.11.19
qualificazioni
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Jason Kros 0 3 63
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 1
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 1 10
John Bernard 1 1 6 5
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 6 4 11
Ivan Yatsuk 1 4 6 9
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 3
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Joel Link 2 6 6 10
Ronald Hohmann 1 75 3 6
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 0 2
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 6
Luca Bolla 0 62 3
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 1 0
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Preston Touliatos 2 1 6 10
Alexander Bernard 1 6 1 8
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6 10
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 1 3 76 7
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cash Hanzlik 2 0 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 6 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla USA M25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
finali
Nicolas Alvarez/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 4 10
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez 1 63 6 8
11.11.19
semifinali
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez 2 2 6 11
Justin Butsch/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 2 9
11.11.19
semifinali
Nicolas Alvarez/Pedro Sakamoto 2 4 7 10
Ulises Blanch/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 68 3
11.11.19
quarti di finale
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada/Bastian Malla 0 0 3
11.11.19
quarti di finale
Nicolas Alvarez/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson/Logan Zapp 0 1 4
11.11.19
quarti di finale
Ulises Blanch/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith/Preston Touliatos 0 1 4
11.11.19
quarti di finale
Justin Butsch/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 4 6 10
Cash Hanzlik/Emilio Nava 1 6 3 7
11.11.19
1. turno
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. turno
Nathan Ponwith/Preston Touliatos 2 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Gonzalo Lama 0 64 5
11.11.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez/Maxime Mora 0 1 5
11.11.19
1. turno
Janmagnus Johnson/Logan Zapp 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 5
11.11.19
1. turno
Ulises Blanch/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Adam Moundir 0 3 0
11.11.19
1. turno
Cash Hanzlik/Emilio Nava 2 6 7
Patrick Daciek/Anderson Reed 0 4 5
11.11.19
1. turno
Justin Butsch/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Milan Radojkovic 0 4 1
11.11.19
1. turno
Jordi Arconada/Bastian Malla 2 4 6 10
Junior A. Ore/Jose Pereira 1 6 3 6
<