M25 Luan 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Luan live, $25K

uomini singolare corte duro China M25 Luan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
18.05.19
semifinali
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 2 2
18.05.19
semifinali
Jie Cui 1 6 3
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul scratch 0 2 1
17.05.19
quarti di finale
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 4 7
Takuto Niki 1 63 6 65
17.05.19
quarti di finale
Yecong He 2 7 5 7
Xin Gao 1 5 7 64
17.05.19
quarti di finale
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 0 1
17.05.19
quarti di finale
Jie Cui 2 6 4 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 4 6 4
16.05.19
2. turno
Takuto Niki 2 6 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 4 74 1
16.05.19
2. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 1 6 4 2
16.05.19
2. turno
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 3 3
16.05.19
2. turno
Yecong He 2 5 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 7 2 4
16.05.19
2. turno
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 5 3
16.05.19
2. turno
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 0
16.05.19
2. turno
Jie Cui 2 6 2 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 3 6 3
16.05.19
2. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 3 5
14.05.19
1. turno
Yecong He 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. turno
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 4 2
15.05.19
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
15.05.19
1. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 3 3
15.05.19
1. turno
Takuto Niki 2 6 3 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 4 6 3
15.05.19
1. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Ray Ho 0 4 67
15.05.19
1. turno
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 4 4
15.05.19
1. turno
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 3 4
15.05.19
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 4 4
15.05.19
1. turno
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 1 1
15.05.19
1. turno
Hong Kit Wong 2 3 7 7
Liran Chen 1 6 5 5
15.05.19
1. turno
Chukang Wang 2 1 6 6
Haitong Xia 1 6 3 4
15.05.19
1. turno
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 2
15.05.19
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 3 2
15.05.19
1. turno
Alexander Crnokrak 2 4 6 7
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 6 3 5
15.05.19
1. turno
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 1
13.05.19
qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 1 6 3
Hu Liu scratch 0 2 0
14.05.19
qualificazioni
Haitong Xia 2 6 2 10
Rui-Xuan Wang 1 1 6 2
14.05.19
qualificazioni
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 3
14.05.19
qualificazioni
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 0 0
14.05.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 2
14.05.19
qualificazioni
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 4 3
14.05.19
qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 5 6 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 7 3 4
14.05.19
qualificazioni
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 0 3
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruikai Wang 2 6 7
Zhou Mingzhou 0 3 61
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 0 3
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 1 1
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Yi Wei Zhang 0 0 3
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 3 4
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 1 4
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Crnokrak 2 7 6
Yuquan Jin 0 62 2
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Guan Kai Wang 2 3 6 10
Cheng Han 1 6 3 3
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 7
Zhao Zhao 0 2 5
13.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 0 0
uomini di doppio corte duro China M25 Luan set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
finali
Hao Wu/Shi Hong Zeng 2 7 6
Qun Gao/Bingyu Yu 0 66 3
13.05.19
semifinali
Hao Wu/Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 3
13.05.19
semifinali
Qun Gao/Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Yuanfeng Li 0 4 4
13.05.19
quarti di finale
Jie Cui/Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara/Takuto Niki 0 4 4
13.05.19
quarti di finale
Xin Gao/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Ruikai Wang 0 2 4
13.05.19
quarti di finale
Hao Wu/Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 7
Kento Takeuchi/Ryota Tanuma 0 4 67
13.05.19
quarti di finale
Qun Gao/Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Yecong He/Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
13.05.19
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara/Takuto Niki 2 7 3 11
Fajing Sun/Rui-Xuan Wang 1 67 6 9
13.05.19
1. turno
Jie Cui/Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu/Ye Cong Mo 0 3 2
13.05.19
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6 15
Haitong Xia/Wei Qiang Zheng 1 3 73 13
13.05.19
1. turno
Yecong He/Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Chenhe Li/Linang Xiao 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. turno
Xin Gao/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 0
13.05.19
1. turno
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Ruikai Wang 2 4 7 10
Chukang Wang/Sheng Hao Zhou 1 6 5 6
13.05.19
1. turno
Hao Wu/Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Issei Okamura/Hong Kit Wong 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. turno
Qun Gao/Bingyu Yu 2 2 6 10
Karunuday Singh/Pak Long Yeung 1 6 2 6
<