M25 Lima 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Lima live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla Peru M25 Lima set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
finali
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 2
08.02.20
semifinali
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
08.02.20
semifinali
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 2
07.02.20
quarti di finale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 3 6
Bastian Malla 1 5 6 3
07.02.20
quarti di finale
Miljan Zekic 2 1 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 3 4
07.02.20
quarti di finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 0 2
08.02.20
quarti di finale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 4 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 3 6 2
06.02.20
2. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 4 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 5 6 1
06.02.20
2. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 2
06.02.20
2. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 5 4
06.02.20
2. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 3 4
06.02.20
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 1
06.02.20
2. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 3
06.02.20
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 2
06.02.20
2. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 4 7 6
Orlando Luz 1 6 62 2
04.02.20
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 63 3
04.02.20
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 1 3
05.02.20
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 3
05.02.20
1. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 3 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 3 6 64
05.02.20
1. turno
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 4 1
05.02.20
1. turno
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Sergio Galdos 0 2 5
05.02.20
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 4
05.02.20
1. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 1 3
05.02.20
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 4 3
05.02.20
1. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 3
05.02.20
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 5 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 0 7 5
06.02.20
1. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 65 4
06.02.20
1. turno
Yuanfeng Li 2 7 7
Pedro Iamachkine 0 65 5
06.02.20
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 1
06.02.20
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 5 2
06.02.20
1. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 5
03.02.20
qualificazioni
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
03.02.20
qualificazioni
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 0
03.02.20
qualificazioni
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 3 0
03.02.20
qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 2 6 6
03.02.20
qualificazioni
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 65
04.02.20
qualificazioni
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 0 0
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 7 10
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 5 3
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 1 1
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 0 0
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 4 2
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Sebastian Carpio 0 1 2
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 1 0
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Christopher Angulo 0 1 4
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 1 0
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 2 10
Agustin Riquelme 1 2 6 6
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
03.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 2 3
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Diego Torres 0 1 0
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristian Luciano Pastore 2 6 6
Jose Elias Yapur 0 3 0
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion 0 0 0
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesus Echevarri 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 4 4
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 0 0 3
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 65
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gianluca Ballotta 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 0 2
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Pestana 2 6 6
Guy Miguel Angel Arevalo Fernandez 0 1 2
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Alejandro Raffo 0 0 1
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Carpio 2 7 3 11
Edan Andree Benitez 1 5 6 9
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Victor Alarcon 0 1 0
02.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Christopher Angulo 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Peru M25 Lima set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
finali
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 5 2
07.02.20
semifinali
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 4 10
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 1 2 6 6
08.02.20
semifinali
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 7
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 5 5
07.02.20
quarti di finale
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 1 4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna scratch 0 1
07.02.20
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6 10
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas 1 75 3 7
07.02.20
quarti di finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 5
07.02.20
quarti di finale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. turno
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Alexander Merino/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 2
04.02.20
1. turno
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 0 0 3
04.02.20
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta/Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos 0 64 62
05.02.20
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo/Gianfranco Panta 0 2 2
05.02.20
1. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 2 6 11
Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos 1 6 1 9
05.02.20
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 1
<