M25 Hamburg live, $25K
M25 Hamburg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.20 finali |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.10.20 semifinali |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.10.20 semifinali |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.10.20 quarti di finale |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.20 quarti di finale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Molcan | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.10.20 quarti di finale |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timo Stodder | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.20 quarti di finale |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 63 | |||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 66 | 76 | 3 | |||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.20 2. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1. turno |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.10.20 1. turno |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1. turno |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1. turno |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1. turno |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 1. turno |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 76 | 0 | 3 | |||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Henning | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewie Lane | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 7 | 60 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 qualificazioni |
Lewie Lane | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 610 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Mirzakhani | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lewie Lane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.10.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Hamburg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.20 finali |
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
22.10.20 semifinali |
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.10.20 semifinali |
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
21.10.20 quarti di finale |
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.20 quarti di finale |
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic/Nick Hardt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.20 quarti di finale |
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans/Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.20 quarti di finale |
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Duje Ajdukovic/Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yan Sabanin/Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.10.20 1. turno |
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros/Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 5 | 1 |