M25 Fayetteville live, $25K
M25 Fayetteville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.19 finali |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 semifinali |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.19 semifinali |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Redlicki | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Haru Inoue | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.19 quarti di finale |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Haru Inoue | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Trent Bryde | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. turno |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bothwell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murphy Cassone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Justin Butsch | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Connor Farren scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Haru Inoue | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Roberts | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tauheed Browning | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.10.19 1. turno |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Dominguez Alonso | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Zsiga | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Scaglia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 qualificazioni |
Murphy Cassone | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
J Mercer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Rousset | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Ouellette | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corey Clarke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Paya Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Bracks | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Bortnick | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chris Wettengel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Verboven | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Dominguez Alonso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
J Mercer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Chadwell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. turno qualificazioni |
Murphy Cassone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Fox | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Harrison | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enrique Paya Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Chavez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Dominguez Alonso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Gardner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nathaniel Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Gasca-Silav | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joshua Bortnick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Williams | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Murphy Cassone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Fayetteville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.19 finali |
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 semifinali |
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 semifinali |
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren/Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Caruana/Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Connor Farren/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov/Michael Redlicki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 quarti di finale |
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Christian Langmo | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Jacob Dunbar/David Fox | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Liam Caruana/Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Dominguez Alonso/Enrique Paya Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Vasil Kirkov/Michael Redlicki | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Boris Arias/Nick Chappell | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Harrison/Joshua Howard-Tripp | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murphy Cassone/Nathaniel Han | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Connor Farren/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Peter Bothwell/Felix Corwin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.19 1. turno |
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nicolas Mejia | 0 | 3 | 2 |