M25 Donostia San 2019 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Baotou Challenger
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Haren
ATP: M15 Horgen
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Piombino
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Donostia San
ATP: M25 Gyor
ATP: M25 Irpin
ATP: M25 Ust Kamenogorsk
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian live, $25K
M25 Donostia San
set
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
finali
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
5
0
31.08.19
semifinali
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
2
3
31.08.19
semifinali
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
1
3
30.08.19
quarti di finale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
4
6
3
30.08.19
quarti di finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
3
4
30.08.19
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
2
6
5
30.08.19
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
2
3
29.08.19
2. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
3
4
29.08.19
2. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
1
0
29.08.19
2. turno
Alexander Zhurbin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
6
5
2
29.08.19
2. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
2
7
5
3
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
scratch
0
6
6
1
29.08.19
2. turno
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
4
29.08.19
2. turno
Nicolas Alvarez
2
5
6
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
4
6
3
29.08.19
2. turno
Orlando Luz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
6
2
3
29.08.19
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
scratch
0
5
27.08.19
1. turno
Rafael Matos
1
5
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
scratch
0
0
27.08.19
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
2
27.08.19
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
3
6
3
27.08.19
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
4
4
28.08.19
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
7
5
4
2
28.08.19
1. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
3
28.08.19
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
28.08.19
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
5
4
28.08.19
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
3
6
1
28.08.19
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
1
3
28.08.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
5
2
28.08.19
1. turno
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
1
4
28.08.19
1. turno
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
6
8
28.08.19
1. turno
Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
4
5
28.08.19
1. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
1
6
2
1
28.08.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
1
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
0
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
4
10
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
6
3
6
4
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti
0
1
0
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
6
3
4
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
6
1
2
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
6
3
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
scratch
0
2
2
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
4
2
26.08.19
qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
0
1
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
0
2
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Casadevall Gras
0
0
0
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Amilibia
0
1
0
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
1
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Reymond
1
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
scratch
0
0
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Damas
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
1
6
2
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
0
2
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Garcia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Asier Uriarte Morillas
1
6
1
1
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko
3
6
4
def.
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
0
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado
0
4
2
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
4
2
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Unai Montiel
0
1
0
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Herberg
0
1
2
26.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti
2
6
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
3
3
M25 Donostia San
set
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.19
finali
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
4
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
5
6
7
26.08.19
semifinali
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
0
2
2
26.08.19
semifinali
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
6
4
5
26.08.19
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Rio Noguchi
0
4
2
26.08.19
quarti di finale
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri
0
5
1
26.08.19
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
2
2
26.08.19
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
6
7
1
26.08.19
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
5
1
26.08.19
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
5
6
3
26.08.19
1. turno
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Georgii Kravchenko
0
3
2
26.08.19
1. turno
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
0
4
4
26.08.19
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
4
6
13
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
6
3
11
26.08.19
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal/Alejandro Garcia
0
3
5
26.08.19
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
0
10
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
1
4
6
7
26.08.19
1. turno
Johan Nikles/Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
2
3
<