M25 Aktobe 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Aktobe live, $25K

uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
finali
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 3 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 65 6 3
15.02.20
semifinali
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 3
15.02.20
semifinali
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 64
14.02.20
quarti di finale
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Francesco Forti 0 4 64
14.02.20
quarti di finale
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Otto Virtanen 0 63 4
14.02.20
quarti di finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 4
14.02.20
quarti di finale
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 1
13.02.20
2. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 73 1
13.02.20
2. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 5 4
13.02.20
2. turno
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Aldin Setkic 0 62 5
13.02.20
2. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 6 6
Martin Borisiouk scratch 0 7 6
13.02.20
2. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 3 6 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 4 2
13.02.20
2. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 7 7
Vladyslav Manafov 1 74 65 65
13.02.20
2. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 75 3 2
13.02.20
2. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
11.02.20
1. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 63
11.02.20
1. turno
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
11.02.20
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 63 3
11.02.20
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Rodion Pak 0 1 1
11.02.20
1. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 4
12.02.20
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 63 2
12.02.20
1. turno
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Egor Noskin 0 64 2
12.02.20
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 4
12.02.20
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 4 5
12.02.20
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 7 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 64 67
12.02.20
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 5 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 65 7 64
12.02.20
1. turno
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 1 3 70 61
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 4 5
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 3
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 3
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 4
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Gleb Blekher 0 64 1
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 7
Alexandr Binda 0 63 65
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Artur Khairutdinov 0 3 1
11.02.20
qualificazioni
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 4 3
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 3
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 1 4
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 0
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 2 2
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 1 5
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 4 5
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 63
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Daniyal Darken 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 10
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 4 71 7
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7
Vladimir Osminkin 0 3 5
10.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Artur Khairutdinov 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 4 1
uomini di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
finali
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 3 4
14.02.20
semifinali
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 4
14.02.20
semifinali
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 4 10
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 1 4 6 4
13.02.20
quarti di finale
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 2
13.02.20
quarti di finale
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 7 2 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 64 6 4
13.02.20
quarti di finale
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 64 3
13.02.20
quarti di finale
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 5
11.02.20
1. turno
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 7
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 0 5 5
11.02.20
1. turno
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 3 76 6
11.02.20
1. turno
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 4
11.02.20
1. turno
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
12.02.20
1. turno
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 5 3
12.02.20
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 2
12.02.20
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. turno
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
<