M15 Veigy-Foncenex live, $15K
M15 Veigy Foncenex | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 finali |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.20 semifinali |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.20 semifinali |
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.01.20 quarti di finale |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
31.01.20 quarti di finale |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.20 quarti di finale |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
31.01.20 quarti di finale |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Seifert | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Lanz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. turno |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 3 | 72 | 2 | |||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Marc Malkowski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Briand | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Paris | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Bron | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 1 | 610 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Magnaudet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 75 | 5 | 5 | |||||
27.01.20 qualificazioni |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Bouchelaghem | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Berger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Bettendroffer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Reveniau | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arthur Hugounenq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Majcher | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mesa Mei | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Magnaudet | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Ghibaudo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Veigy Foncenex | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 finali |
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.20 semifinali |
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.01.20 semifinali |
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
30.01.20 quarti di finale |
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.20 quarti di finale |
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.20 quarti di finale |
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.20 quarti di finale |
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 1. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Arthur Hugounenq/Tom Paris | 0 | ||||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jonathan Mridha/Christian Samuelsson | 0 | ||||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge/Jurgen Briand | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
28.01.20 1. turno |
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens | 0 | ||||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Berger/Simon Reveniau | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot/Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 3 |