M15 Singapore live, $15K
M15 Singapore | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finali |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinali |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinali |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.06.19 quarti di finale |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.06.19 quarti di finale |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kunal Anand | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.06.19 quarti di finale |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.19 quarti di finale |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. turno |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. turno |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. turno |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.06.19 2. turno |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Agung Susanto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. turno |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shaheed Alam | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. turno |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.06.19 2. turno |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.06.19 2. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kasidit Samrej | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1. turno |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1. turno |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Siddhant Banthia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1. turno |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1. turno |
Cameron Green | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1. turno |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1. turno |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roy Hobbs | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Harry Bourchier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Thanapet Chanta scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Kasidit Samrej | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Shaheed Alam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. turno |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nikit Reddy scratch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vidit Vaghela | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
Anthony Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Abadia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.19 qualificazioni |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gareth Ong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Lim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vidit Vaghela | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Digvijaypratap Singh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anthony Susanto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Muthu Senthilkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai En Matthew Lim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonide Lin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karun Babu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danielle Abadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jatin Dahiya | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Wan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneish Jose Sawney | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.19 finali |
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.06.19 semifinali |
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Alec Adamson/Harry Bourchier | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
03.06.19 semifinali |
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green/Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 quarti di finale |
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Gokul Suresh | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 quarti di finale |
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia/Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.19 quarti di finale |
Cameron Green/Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kunal Anand/Jatin Dahiya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.19 quarti di finale |
Alec Adamson/Harry Bourchier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christian Didier Chin/Hao Yuan Ng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Kunal Anand/Jatin Dahiya | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur/Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Roy Hobbs/Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Siddhant Banthia/Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami/Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Christian Didier Chin/Hao Yuan Ng | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Thanapet Chanta/Kasidit Samrej | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Ryota Tanuma/Pol Wattanakul scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Cameron Green/Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Abadia/Timothy Lim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Bingyu Yu/Yili Zheng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
03.06.19 1. turno |
Alec Adamson/Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shaheed Alam/Anthony Susanto | 0 | 4 | 1 |