M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 finali |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.02.20 semifinali |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
08.02.20 semifinali |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.02.20 quarti di finale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.02.20 quarti di finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.02.20 quarti di finale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.02.20 quarti di finale |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaughn Hunter | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Boyer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.02.20 2. turno |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aryan Goveas | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nino Ehrenschneider | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Louis Tessa | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Moerani Bouzige | 1 | 77 | 5 | 3 | |||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Duda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
05.02.20 1. turno |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.20 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.20 qualificazioni |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.20 qualificazioni |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.02.20 qualificazioni |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.20 qualificazioni |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Turchi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.20 qualificazioni |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aoran Wang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sahil Gaware | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Soghoyan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anthony Turchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Cohen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergii Antoniuk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sergo Sikharulidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anthony Turchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Starkou | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergii Antoniuk | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Vasil Yehorov scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Artur Soghoyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergo Sikharulidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.02.20 finali |
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
07.02.20 semifinali |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.02.20 semifinali |
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.02.20 quarti di finale |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.02.20 quarti di finale |
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.02.20 quarti di finale |
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||
06.02.20 quarti di finale |
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Bega/Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer/Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes/Sahil Gaware | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.20 1. turno |
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak/Louis Tessa | 0 | 1 | 4 |