M15 Santa Cruz 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Santa Cruz De La Sierra live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz set 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.19
finali
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 5 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 4 7 5
10.08.19
semifinali
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 5 63
10.08.19
semifinali
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 4 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 3 6 5
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 3
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6 6
Mariano Navone 1 4 75 4
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 0 5
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 3 7
Luciano Doria 1 1 6 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 65 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Alex Blumenberg 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 1 6 3 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Tomas Farjat 2 3 6 7
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 2 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Andre Miele 0 3 61
06.08.19
1. turno
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 0 0 0
06.08.19
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 1 3
06.08.19
1. turno
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Eduardo Nunez Del Prado Flores 0 0 1
06.08.19
1. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Joao Hinsching 0 4 5
07.08.19
1. turno
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 3 2
07.08.19
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 1
07.08.19
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 1 3
07.08.19
1. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 1 3
07.08.19
1. turno
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Octavio Volpi 0 3 2
07.08.19
1. turno
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Cristobal Castro 0 65 4
07.08.19
1. turno
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Luis Molina 0 3 4
07.08.19
1. turno
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 1
07.08.19
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 3 2
07.08.19
1. turno
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6 6
Raul Garcia 1 76 4 2
07.08.19
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Federico Zeballos 0 4 5
07.08.19
1. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 2 2
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Marco-Antonio Rojas 0 4 3
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Andre Ku Meza 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 1 2
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora 0 1 1
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Luis Molina 2 7 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 5 0
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Gaston Erhardt 2 7 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 63 1
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 0 1
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 3 3
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Cristobal Castro 2 1 6 10
Julian Cundom 1 6 3 8
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco-Antonio Rojas 2 6 6
Ramiro Garcia-Agreda 0 0 0
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andre Ku Meza 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 1 2
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bruno Figlia 2 6 7
Alvaro Saucedo 0 1 65
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Alejandro Dorado 0 2 2
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 2 6 6
Raphael Sanglard 0 0 1
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luis Molina 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 2 3
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 4 4
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Francisco Aranguren 0 4 5
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 0 2
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero 0 1 0
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Julian Cundom 2 7 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 5 3
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora 2 6 6
Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo 0 4 1
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesus Matias Quiroga 2 6 7
Hugo Moura 0 3 65
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 7
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 0 1 62
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristobal Castro 2 5 6 10
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 7 3 5
uomini di doppio argilla Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz set 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.19
finali
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 5 3
05.08.19
semifinali
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 4 6 10
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Alejandro Mendoza 1 6 4 4
05.08.19
semifinali
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching/Andres Urrea 0 2 0
05.08.19
quarti di finale
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 3 6 10
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Raul Garcia 1 6 4 7
05.08.19
quarti di finale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg/Andre Miele 0 1 4
05.08.19
quarti di finale
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 4 10
Rai Vicente De Araujo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 2 6 5
05.08.19
quarti di finale
Joao Hinsching/Andres Urrea 2 1 7 10
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 66 8
05.08.19
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero/Luis Molina 0 2 3
05.08.19
1. turno
Alex Blumenberg/Andre Miele 2 3 7 10
Mariano Navone/Boruch Skierkier 1 6 65 8
05.08.19
1. turno
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Hugo Moura/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 3
05.08.19
1. turno
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Felipe Santamaria/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 65
05.08.19
1. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Luciano Doria/Tomas Farjat 0 4 1
05.08.19
1. turno
Joao Hinsching/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla/Eduardo Nunez Del Prado Flores 0 0 0
05.08.19
1. turno
Rai Vicente De Araujo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez/Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 4 3
05.08.19
1. turno
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Raul Garcia 2 7 6
Gaston Erhardt/Oleg Khotkov 0 64 3
<