M15 Porec 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Porec live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Croatia M15 Porec set 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 6
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 3
12.03.20
2. turno
Nerman Fatic 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 2
12.03.20
2. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 4 2
12.03.20
2. turno
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Pietro Rondoni scratch 0 1
12.03.20
2. turno
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 63 1
12.03.20
2. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 3
12.03.20
2. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 1
12.03.20
2. turno
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 4
10.03.20
1. turno
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 2
10.03.20
1. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Frane Bujas 0 0 0
10.03.20
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 4 6
Martin Krumich 1 2 6 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Edoardo Eremin 1 6 2
Peter Nagy scratch 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 65 66
11.03.20
1. turno
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 7
Deni Zmak 1 2 6 65
11.03.20
1. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 1 7 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin scratch 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 1 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 1 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 1 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 4 6 4
10.03.20
qualificazioni
Deni Zmak 2 6 6 12
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 73 2 10
10.03.20
qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 1 2
10.03.20
qualificazioni
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 2
10.03.20
qualificazioni
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 3
10.03.20
qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 3
10.03.20
qualificazioni
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 4 5
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Luka Mrsic 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Karlo Krolo 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Pawel Cias 2 1 6 10
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 3 3
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Bozo Barun 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 5
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Marino Jakic 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 1 10
Admir Kalender 1 4 6 6
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Mile Matic 0 63 2
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 2 11
Matyas Fuele 1 67 6 9
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Loncar 2 6 3 10
Colin Van Beem 1 2 6 6
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Colin Van Beem 2 3 7 10
Goran Radanovic 1 6 60 7
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Antun Vidak 0 1 5
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 7
Jerko Brkic 0 2 64
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 7
Xin Hu 0 4 63
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Matyas Fuele 2 7 7
Tommaso Gabrieli 0 64 5
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 6 3
Mike Urbanija scratch 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 10
Tim Heger 1 6 5 7
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Loncar 2 6 6
Ivan Sodan 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Luka Mrsic 2 5 6 10
Nikola Basic 1 7 2 4
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Bozo Barun 2 7 6
Milos Vukovic 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Marino Jakic 2 7 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 65 1
08.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Krolo 2 6 3 10
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 7
uomini di doppio argilla Croatia M15 Porec set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
quarti di finale
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 1 w/o
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 0
12.03.20
quarti di finale
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender 0 1 2
12.03.20
quarti di finale
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 1 w/o
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni 0
12.03.20
quarti di finale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 1
10.03.20
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni 2 5 7 10
Lucas Gerch/Colin Sinclair 1 7 5 6
10.03.20
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Matvey Minin/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 0 3
10.03.20
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 0 2 4
10.03.20
1. turno
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Pavel Nejedly 0 1 2
10.03.20
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Roko Horvat/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Colin Van Beem 0 65 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Antun Vidak/Kaiwei Wang 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Edoardo Eremin/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 2
<