M15 Pinamar 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Pinamar live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Pinamar set 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
finali
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 2
23.03.19
semifinali
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 5
23.03.19
semifinali
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 2
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 3
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova 1 3 6 4
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna scratch 0 6 3 1
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 3 7 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 65 5
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 2 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 2 6 1
21.03.19
2. turno
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 1 0
21.03.19
2. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 3 6 6
Franco Capalbo 1 6 4 2
21.03.19
2. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 2 6 2
21.03.19
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 65 4
21.03.19
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 63 4
21.03.19
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 5
21.03.19
2. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 4 4
21.03.19
2. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 3
19.03.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 0 3
19.03.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 4 1
19.03.19
1. turno
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 1
19.03.19
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Tiago Seweryniak 0 0 0
19.03.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 1 6
Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 2
19.03.19
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 60
19.03.19
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 3
20.03.19
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 3
20.03.19
1. turno
Franco Agamenone 2 4 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 4 4
20.03.19
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 1
20.03.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Gaston Tonello 0 1 4
20.03.19
1. turno
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 3 0
20.03.19
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 1
20.03.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 5 6
Esteban Bruna 1 2 7 4
20.03.19
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 3
21.03.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 1 7 4 2
Juan Bautista Otegui scratch 0 6 2
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 1
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 2
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 7
Francisco Comesana 0 4 5
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 5 4
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 4 3
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Barros 2 7 7
Luciano Doria 0 65 63
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Matias Destefanis 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 0 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Boruch Skierkier 2 7 4 10
Alejo Vilaro 1 65 6 7
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina M15 Pinamar set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
finali
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 3 10
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 67 6 5
18.03.19
semifinali
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 5 3
18.03.19
semifinali
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 3
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Fermin Tenti 0 5 5
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 65
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 63 64
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Santiago Besada/Franco Capalbo 0 1 62
18.03.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 w/o
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 0
18.03.19
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno 0 64 1
18.03.19
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Guilherme Diniz 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 2 10
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 6
18.03.19
1. turno
Santiago Besada/Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 4
<