M15 Pinamar 2019 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
M15 Pinamar live, $15K
M15 Pinamar
set
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
finali
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
2
2
23.03.19
semifinali
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
3
5
23.03.19
semifinali
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
2
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
3
3
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova
1
3
6
4
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
scratch
0
6
3
1
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
3
7
7
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
6
5
5
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
2
6
1
21.03.19
2. turno
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
1
0
21.03.19
2. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
6
4
2
21.03.19
2. turno
Hernan Casanova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
2
6
2
21.03.19
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
6
5
4
21.03.19
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
6
3
4
21.03.19
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
2
5
21.03.19
2. turno
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
5
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
4
4
21.03.19
2. turno
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
3
19.03.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
0
3
19.03.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
4
1
19.03.19
1. turno
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
1
19.03.19
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
0
0
19.03.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
3
6
2
19.03.19
1. turno
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
6
0
19.03.19
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
2
3
20.03.19
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
3
20.03.19
1. turno
Franco Agamenone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
4
4
20.03.19
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
2
1
20.03.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
1
4
20.03.19
1. turno
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
3
0
20.03.19
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
1
1
20.03.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
5
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
2
7
4
20.03.19
1. turno
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
2
3
21.03.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova
1
7
4
2
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
scratch
0
6
2
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
4
1
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
4
2
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
5
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
5
4
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
4
3
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Barros
2
7
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
6
5
6
3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Destefanis
0
2
4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
1
2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
0
3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
0
2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
3
4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Boruch Skierkier
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
5
6
7
M15 Pinamar
set
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.19
finali
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
3
10
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
6
7
6
5
18.03.19
semifinali
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
5
3
18.03.19
semifinali
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
3
3
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Fermin Tenti
0
5
5
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
6
5
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
7
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
6
3
6
4
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Franco Capalbo
0
1
6
2
18.03.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
18.03.19
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
1
18.03.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
0
6
4
1
18.03.19
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Guilherme Diniz
0
4
2
18.03.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme
0
2
4
18.03.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
2
6
6
18.03.19
1. turno
Santiago Besada/Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
2
18.03.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
4
4
<