M15 Murcia 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Murcia live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Murcia set 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
finali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 1
23.03.19
semifinali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 5 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 2 7 1
23.03.19
semifinali
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 5 7 5 3
Eduard Esteve Lobato scratch 0 7 6 0
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 1
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 2 0
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 3
22.03.19
quarti di finale
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 64 64
21.03.19
2. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 3 6 3
21.03.19
2. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 1 75 1
21.03.19
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 4 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 5 6 4
21.03.19
2. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 5 4
21.03.19
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 5
21.03.19
2. turno
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
21.03.19
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 4
21.03.19
2. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 1
19.03.19
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 5 6
Goran Markovic 1 1 7 1
19.03.19
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
19.03.19
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 7 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 6 5 2
19.03.19
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2
Pol Martin Tiffon scratch 0 2 1
20.03.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 2 2
20.03.19
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 4 3
20.03.19
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 2
20.03.19
1. turno
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia 0 0 0
20.03.19
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 7
Alexander Weis 1 2 6 610
20.03.19
1. turno
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 4 6 6
Hugo Largo 1 6 2 2
20.03.19
1. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 4 2
20.03.19
1. turno
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 3
21.03.19
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 1 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 4 6 4
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 1
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 7 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 63 0
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 3 6 10
Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 3 8
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Martins Rocens 0 5 1
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 5 6 10
Florent Bax 1 7 4 5
19.03.19
qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 0 10
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 1 61 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bart Van Den Berg 1 3
Lluis Dolz scratch 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Leonardo Xavier Vera Garcia 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Sergio Noguera Navarro 0 65 3
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M15 Murcia set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
finali
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro 0 4 4
18.03.19
semifinali
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 5 3
18.03.19
semifinali
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timofey Skatov 0 67 2
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia/Sergio Noguera Navarro 0 1 3
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Goran Markovic 0 2 3
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 5 1
18.03.19
quarti di finale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timofey Skatov 2 3 6 11
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 3 9
18.03.19
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 5
18.03.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Hugo Largo 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Goran Markovic 1 w/o
Pol Martin Tiffon/Dennis Uspensky 0
18.03.19
1. turno
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia/Sergio Noguera Navarro 1 w/o
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0
18.03.19
1. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez/Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Bart Van Den Berg 2 4 6 10
Pau Perez Contri/Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 5
18.03.19
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timofey Skatov 2 1 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Alexander Weis 1 6 3 6
<