M15 Lambermont live, $15K
M15 Lambermont | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.08.19 finali |
Dan Added | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
24.08.19 semifinali |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.19 semifinali |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.19 quarti di finale |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.19 quarti di finale |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.19 quarti di finale |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.19 quarti di finale |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Van Den Berg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Van Beem | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Reuter | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.19 2. turno |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.19 2. turno |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Max Houkes | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Clement Geens | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 1 | 3 | 6 | 60 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Van De Weghe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Olivier Rojas | 1 | 7 | 3 | 63 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Dan Added | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lasse Muscheites | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Michael Geerts scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Guardeno | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Dielen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Romain Stoffels | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant Kakotzoglou | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lars Bijsterbosch | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arjun Mahadevan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benoit Lanckohr | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Goran Duquesne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tribb De Jong | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Michael Shaw | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marc Guardeno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Cabay | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ethan Gaubert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Borms | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nathan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Raynaud Vanwolleghem | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |||||
M15 Lambermont | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.19 finali |
Max Houkes/Colin Van Beem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added/Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 semifinali |
Max Houkes/Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 semifinali |
Dan Added/Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens/Theo Van De Weghe | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Michael Geerts/Glenn Smits | 0 | ||||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Max Houkes/Colin Van Beem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shaw/Bart Van Den Berg | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Dan Added/Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas/Quin Verstegen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe/Tom Pisane | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Adan Freire Da Silva/Nathan Freire Da Silva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Michael Geerts/Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Max Houkes/Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson/Simon Beaupain | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Michael Shaw/Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Borms/Liam Dielen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Clement Geens/Theo Van De Weghe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Olivier Rojas/Quin Verstegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot/Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Dan Added/Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pelle Boerma/Lasse Muscheites | 0 | 63 | 63 |