M15 Jakarta 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Jakarta live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.19
finali
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 4 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 5 6 4
10.08.19
semifinali
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 1
10.08.19
semifinali
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 0 2
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Takashi Saito 2 6 4 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 2 6 0
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 5 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 2 7 2
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 3 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 1 2
09.08.19
quarti di finale
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 63 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 7 7
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 64 65
08.08.19
2. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 66 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 65
06.08.19
1. turno
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Odeda Muhammad Arazza 0 2 1
06.08.19
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 0 0
06.08.19
1. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 2 4 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 1 6 1 3
06.08.19
1. turno
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Rhett Purcell 0 2 5
07.08.19
1. turno
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 4
07.08.19
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Zihao Xia 0 65 3
07.08.19
1. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 7 6
Karunuday Singh 0 5 2
07.08.19
1. turno
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 6
Aaron Addison 0 63 4
07.08.19
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 64 3
07.08.19
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 1
07.08.19
1. turno
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 2
07.08.19
1. turno
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 0 4
07.08.19
1. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Justin Barki 0 5 3
07.08.19
1. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 0 0
07.08.19
1. turno
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 2 0
07.08.19
1. turno
Emiliano Maggioli 1 6
Jayden Court scratch 0 1
05.08.19
qualificazioni
Li-Wie Tan 2 3 6 10
Fitriadi M Rifqi 1 6 4 6
05.08.19
qualificazioni
Aaron Addison 2 6 0 10
Yu Hsiang Chiu 1 2 6 8
05.08.19
qualificazioni
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 4 0
05.08.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 3 4
05.08.19
qualificazioni
Jayden Court 2 3 6 10
Kunal Anand 1 6 2 4
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Takashi Saito 2 7 7
Pak Long Yeung 0 65 611
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 2
06.08.19
qualificazioni
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 0 3
04.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 0 2
04.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 0
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 1
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Bill Duo 0 2 1
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 3 6 10
Cing-Yang Meng 1 6 1 5
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 4
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Addison 2 6 7
Dhruv Sunish 0 3 65
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 2 4
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0 2 1
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Danielle Abadia 0 2 3
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 3
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Schmid 2 7 7
Hanyi Liu 0 5 5
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anthony Susanto 2 6 3 10
Uisung Park 1 3 6 7
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Jeremy Nahor 0 1 3
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jayden Court 2 6 7
Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 62
05.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.19
finali
Luca Castelnuovo/Rhett Purcell 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer/Pak Long Yeung 0 64 4
05.08.19
semifinali
Dusty H. Boyer/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 7
Kuan-Yi Lee/Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 62
05.08.19
semifinali
Luca Castelnuovo/Rhett Purcell 2 6 0 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 0 6 6
05.08.19
quarti di finale
Kuan-Yi Lee/Shao-Fan Liu 2 2 6 10
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh 1 6 3 5
05.08.19
quarti di finale
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Anthony Susanto 0 5 1
05.08.19
quarti di finale
Dusty H. Boyer/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Kunal Anand/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
05.08.19
quarti di finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Rhett Purcell 2 6 7
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto 0 3 5
05.08.19
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee/Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Cing-Yang Meng 0 3 4
05.08.19
1. turno
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Anthony Susanto 2 6 6 10
Cameron Green/Vladyslav Orlov 1 4 73 8
05.08.19
1. turno
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh 2 2 6 11
Justin Barki/Ruan Roelofse 1 6 4 9
05.08.19
1. turno
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 63
05.08.19
1. turno
Jonathan Gray/David Agung Susanto 2 6 5 11
Bill Duo/Stefan Vujic 1 3 7 9
05.08.19
1. turno
Dusty H. Boyer/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6 10
Soichiro Moritani/Lucas Vuradin 1 4 73 6
05.08.19
1. turno
Kunal Anand/Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 6
Armando C. Soemarno/Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0 68 2
05.08.19
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo/Rhett Purcell 2 3 6 10
Phuong Van Nguyen/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 6 3 4
<