M15 Jakarta 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Jakarta live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.19
finali
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 3 1
24.08.19
semifinali
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 7
Rhett Purcell 0 3 63
24.08.19
semifinali
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Renta Tokuda 0 63 4
23.08.19
quarti di finale
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 4 3
23.08.19
quarti di finale
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 7
Aaron Schmid 0 63 5
23.08.19
quarti di finale
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
23.08.19
quarti di finale
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 3 75 4
22.08.19
2. turno
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 4
22.08.19
2. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 3
22.08.19
2. turno
Rhett Purcell 1 6 4
Sho Shimabukuro scratch 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. turno
Aaron Schmid 2 6 5 6
Jonathan Gray 1 4 7 2
22.08.19
2. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. turno
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. turno
Kousuke Ogura 2 1 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 3
20.08.19
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 4 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 3 4
20.08.19
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 62 2
20.08.19
1. turno
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 2 2
21.08.19
1. turno
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 74 2 3
21.08.19
1. turno
Haadin Bava 2 7 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 5 4
21.08.19
1. turno
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 3 7
Justin Barki 1 64 6 5
21.08.19
1. turno
Yu Hsiang Chiu 1 6 2
Matthew Christopher Romios scratch 0 4 0
21.08.19
1. turno
Rhett Purcell 2 6 7
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 65
21.08.19
1. turno
Aaron Schmid 2 1 6 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 4 4
21.08.19
1. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7 6
Ray Ho 1 73 62 4
21.08.19
1. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 1 4
21.08.19
1. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 4 4
21.08.19
1. turno
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Odeda Muhammad Arazza 0 2 2
21.08.19
1. turno
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 1 3
21.08.19
1. turno
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 4 4
19.08.19
qualificazioni
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Da Cheng Yuan 0 0 1
19.08.19
qualificazioni
Hanyi Liu 1 6 4
Christian Didier Chin scratch 0 4 0
19.08.19
qualificazioni
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 3
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Haadin Bava 2 6 4 10
Kunal Anand 1 4 6 8
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 5 10
Sergey Shipilov 1 4 7 8
20.08.19
qualificazioni
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 1 1
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Anthony Susanto 2 6 2 14
Aaron Addison 1 3 6 12
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6 11
Rishi Reddy 1 73 3 9
18.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 2 4
18.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Claudio Mircea 0 1 0
18.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0 1 0
18.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 0 2 0
18.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 1 0
18.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Amit Beniwal 2 1 6 10
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 6 3 7
18.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Da Cheng Yuan 1 w/o
Shao-Fan Liu 0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Shipilov 2 7 6
Gokul Suresh 0 5 2
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Jie-Ming Pai 0 4 5
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Jeremy Nahor 0 4 1
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Alwin Hajaning 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesse Delaney 2 3 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 3 6
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Glen Dawes 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Arief Rahman 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 3 11
Bill Duo 1 4 6 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
finali
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 1 2
19.08.19
semifinali
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Justin Barki/Ruan Roelofse 0 2 65
19.08.19
semifinali
Jonathan Gray/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 3 7 10
Yu Hsiang Chiu/Hanyi Liu 1 6 63 8
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 3 10
Fitriadi M Rifqi/David Agung Susanto 1 5 6 6
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Justin Barki/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 2
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Jonathan Gray/Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 1
Aryan Goveas/Matthew Christopher Romios scratch 0 3 0
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Yu Hsiang Chiu/Hanyi Liu 2 1 6 10
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 2 4
19.08.19
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin/Phuong Van Nguyen 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. turno
Jayden Court/Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 3 10
Pak Long Yeung/Cheng-Yu Yu 1 3 6 3
19.08.19
1. turno
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 2 10
Dusty H. Boyer/Ray Ho 1 4 6 7
19.08.19
1. turno
Justin Barki/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 4 10
Kunal Anand/Rishi Reddy 1 1 6 6
19.08.19
1. turno
Jonathan Gray/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 7
Aaron Addison/Rhett Purcell 0 3 5
19.08.19
1. turno
Aryan Goveas/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Bill Duo/Anthony Susanto 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. turno
Yu Hsiang Chiu/Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney/Aaron Schmid 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. turno
Fitriadi M Rifqi/David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Armando C. Soemarno/Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0 3 4
<