M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.05.19 finali |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
25.05.19 semifinali |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 5 | 76 | 4 | |||||
25.05.19 semifinali |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Henry Craig | 1 | 6 | 2 | 69 | |||||
24.05.19 quarti di finale |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milen Ianakiev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Joshua Paris scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Nema | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. turno |
Henry Craig | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 7 | 64 | 3 | |||||
21.05.19 1. turno |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 67 | 72 | 64 | |||||
21.05.19 1. turno |
Henry Craig | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 7 | 67 | 1 | |||||
21.05.19 1. turno |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.19 1. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Story | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Marek Jaloviec | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Jhun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. turno |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harry David Meehan | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Roumpis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 61 | 65 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Thiem | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.19 qualificazioni |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Jhun | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Xilas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantinos Raptis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Rose | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Shipilov | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Brandon Murphy | 1 | 75 | 0 | 8 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Keisidis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandros Roumpis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.19 finali |
Peter Bothwell/Henry Craig | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
20.05.19 semifinali |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek/Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 64 | 7 | 7 | |||||
20.05.19 semifinali |
Peter Bothwell/Henry Craig | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre/Valentin Guenther | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adam Jones/Brandon Murphy | 0 | ||||||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Peter Bothwell/Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Gabriel Donev/Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
20.05.19 quarti di finale |
Altug Celikbilek/Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison/Calum Puttergill | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Farmer/James Story | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Aaron Addison/Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray/Charles Tzicas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Peter Bothwell/Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Gibbens/Joshua Rose | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Gabriel Donev/Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer/Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Paul Cayre/Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies/Patrick Foley | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek/Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
20.05.19 1. turno |
Adam Jones/Brandon Murphy | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 |