M15 Helsinki 2019 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curtea De
ATP: M15 Helsinki
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Lambare
ATP: M15 Lambermont
ATP: M15 Minsk
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Ueberlingen
ATP: M25 Poznan
ATP: M25 Santander
ATP: M25 Schlieren
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
M15 Helsinki live, $15K
M15 Helsinki
set
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.19
finali
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
2
3
24.08.19
semifinali
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
5
4
24.08.19
semifinali
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
3
3
23.08.19
quarti di finale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
3
6
3
23.08.19
quarti di finale
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
6
3
23.08.19
quarti di finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
0
24.08.19
quarti di finale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
4
7
2
22.08.19
2. turno
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Iiro Vasa
0
3
3
22.08.19
2. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
2
22.08.19
2. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
4
3
22.08.19
2. turno
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
1
0
22.08.19
2. turno
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
1
2
22.08.19
2. turno
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
3
22.08.19
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
0
2
2
22.08.19
2. turno
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
2
2
21.08.19
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
3
21.08.19
1. turno
Maciej Smola
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
1
7
3
2
21.08.19
1. turno
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman
1
4
6
1
21.08.19
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Oskar Antinheimo
0
2
2
21.08.19
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marko Vejnovic
1
6
1
0
21.08.19
1. turno
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
4
2
21.08.19
1. turno
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
4
21.08.19
1. turno
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Rikkonen
0
1
1
21.08.19
1. turno
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
3
1
21.08.19
1. turno
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
2
0
21.08.19
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
0
1
21.08.19
1. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
4
1
21.08.19
1. turno
Francisco Comesana
2
7
7
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
6
2
5
21.08.19
1. turno
Marco Saffratti
2
6
1
7
H2H
Sam Taylor
1
4
6
6
2
21.08.19
1. turno
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
2
6
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola
0
4
3
21.08.19
1. turno
Iiro Vasa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
1
6
3
4
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
0
2
4
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Jonathan Stenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Leevi Saatela
0
0
3
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikko Rouvala
0
0
2
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
0
2
3
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Prandstetter
0
1
1
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Masi Sarpola
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Sillanpaa
0
3
4
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Roni Rikkonen
2
7
0
11
H2H
Mattias Siimar
1
5
6
9
20.08.19
qualificazioni
Marko Vejnovic
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Saarinen
0
3
2
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Niila Tapio Magga
0
0
0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ville-Petteri Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Pauli Sillanpaa
0
1
1
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Stenberg
2
4
6
10
H2H
Richard Solberg
1
6
1
5
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
4
6
11
H2H
Peetu Pohjola
1
6
3
9
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
2
2
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Leevi Saatela
2
6
7
H2H
John Hu
0
1
6
5
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikko Rouvala
2
5
6
10
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
1
7
1
6
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mattias Siimar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
1
0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Sillanpaa
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Sormunen
0
1
2
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
2
6
6
H2H
Jawad Belmahi
0
0
0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Ville Perkkola
0
2
0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Prandstetter
2
6
6
H2H
Kasper Byskata
0
3
2
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Masi Sarpola
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Martikainen
0
1
4
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Roni Rikkonen
2
6
6
H2H
Harshal Rukhaiyar
0
3
0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marko Vejnovic
2
6
6
H2H
Otto Leikola
0
4
0
19.08.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Oliver Saarinen
2
6
6
H2H
Max Flaherty
0
3
2
M15 Helsinki
set
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.19
finali
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Kristjan Tamm
0
4
2
19.08.19
semifinali
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Alexander Weis
1
6
4
8
19.08.19
semifinali
Vladimir Ivanov/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Francisco Comesana
0
2
2
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Oskar Antinheimo/Otto Leikola
0
0
3
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Rikkonen/Mikko Rouvala
0
0
3
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras/Marco Saffratti
0
3
3
19.08.19
quarti di finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
0
4
3
19.08.19
1. turno
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
2
4
6
10
H2H
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa
1
6
3
7
19.08.19
1. turno
Roni Rikkonen/Mikko Rouvala
2
3
6
12
H2H
Max Flaherty/John Hu
1
6
1
10
19.08.19
1. turno
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
2
7
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas/Marko Vejnovic
0
6
3
3
19.08.19
1. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Mateusz Terczynski
0
3
2
19.08.19
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Sormunen/Hermanni Tiainen
0
3
2
19.08.19
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras/Marco Saffratti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti/Leevi Saatela
1
6
2
7
19.08.19
1. turno
Oskar Antinheimo/Otto Leikola
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Masi Sarpola
0
3
1
19.08.19
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov/Kristjan Tamm
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman/Oliver Saarinen
0
6
1
3
<