M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.01.20 semifinali |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 semifinali |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | ||||||||
24.01.20 quarti di finale |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 quarti di finale |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 4 | 76 | 4 | |||||
24.01.20 quarti di finale |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
24.01.20 quarti di finale |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajeet Rai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Flores | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | 5 | ||||||
David Perez Sanz scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 2 | 75 | 65 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zane Khan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Maximiliano Estevez | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov scratch | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Lebedev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chad Kissell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Murphy Cassone | 0 | 3 | 613 | ||||||
21.01.20 qualificazioni |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Maldonado | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chad Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jason Kros | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Markovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Lapides | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chris Wettengel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perry Gregg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Murphy Cassone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Banzer | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chris Wettengel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jack Vance | 0 | ||||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Vance | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manuel Barros | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | ||||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rodrigo Banzer | 1 | 6 | ||||||
David Fox scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Brian Battistone | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chad Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Rubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoel Yamus | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jason Kros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Sysoev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sam Lapides | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Chamdani | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 1 | 75 | 0 | 6 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luis-Manuel Flores | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lazar Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarik Sehovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Matt Kuhar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Maldonado | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tom Dynka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Murphy Cassone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Han | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.01.20 finali |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith | 0 | ||||||||
25.01.20 semifinali |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.01.20 semifinali |
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | 62 | 72 | 7 | |||||
23.01.20 quarti di finale |
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 quarti di finale |
Mateus Alves/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 76 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.01.20 quarti di finale |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||||
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez scratch | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.01.20 quarti di finale |
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts/Aron Pierce | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chad Kissell/Nikolay Sysoev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Carr/Ajeet Rai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Connor Farren/Matthew Mendez | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Mateus Alves/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov/Jamie Vance | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap/Raheel Manji | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 |