M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 finali |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.19 semifinali |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.04.19 semifinali |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.19 quarti di finale |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.04.19 2. turno |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cash | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.19 1. turno |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.19 1. turno |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Green | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
23.04.19 1. turno |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Antonio Alonso | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.19 1. turno |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.19 1. turno |
Julian Cash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.19 1. turno |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.04.19 1. turno |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Griffith | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Major | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Florian Lakat | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksiy Arovin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. turno |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
Oleksiy Arovin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Austin Rapp | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garrett Johns | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
Jean Thirouin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ivan Endara | 0 | ||||||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikal Statham | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
Alejandro Valencia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
23.04.19 qualificazioni |
Kevin Major | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Chadwell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dillon Early | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Haddad | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oleksiy Arovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gage Brymer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | ||||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Johnson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Johnson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Valencia | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Errol Smith | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleki Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Major | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturo Langle | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ian Chadwell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Quentin Gueydan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 4 | 75 | 9 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Garrett Johns | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Crespo Piedra | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 finali |
Julian Cash/George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julian Bradley/Austin Rapp | 1 | 3 | 78 | 6 | |||||
22.04.19 semifinali |
Julian Cash/George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 semifinali |
Julian Bradley/Austin Rapp | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto/Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Pedro Sakamoto/Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer/William Griffith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla/Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Julian Cash/George Goldhoff | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cameron Green/Jean Thirouin | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
22.04.19 quarti di finale |
Julian Bradley/Austin Rapp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Quentin Gueydan/Gabriel Petit | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Quentin Gueydan/Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson/Yshai Oliel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Juan Ignacio Batalla/Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Haddad/Kevin Major | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Julian Cash/George Goldhoff | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Isaac Stoute | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Cameron Green/Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Garcia/Erick Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Julian Bradley/Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim/Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. turno |
Gage Brymer/William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili | 1 | 3 | 75 | 9 |