M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.08.19 finali |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.08.19 semifinali |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
24.08.19 semifinali |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.19 quarti di finale |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.19 quarti di finale |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.19 quarti di finale |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.19 quarti di finale |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.08.19 2. turno |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | ||||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
22.08.19 2. turno |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1 | 6 | 5 | 611 | |||||
23.08.19 2. turno |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Miles Jones | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.08.19 2. turno |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.19 2. turno |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.08.19 1. turno |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Force | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.08.19 1. turno |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
20.08.19 1. turno |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.08.19 1. turno |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 1. turno |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Rowland Phillips | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Erramuspe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isaac Stoute | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Logan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Murillo | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Jacob Brumm scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 qualificazioni |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jiaxi Ma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
19.08.19 qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 qualificazioni |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 qualificazioni |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hillel Rousseau | 1 | 74 | 5 | 5 | |||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Logan Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Bendeck | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Valencia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Papa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.08.19 qualificazioni |
Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hillel Rousseau | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Ivan Smith scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nestor Vargas | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Valencia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Reyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Logan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da-Niel Kotze | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Obeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jimmy Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Gibbens | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Compres | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyler Jirasook | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Matthew Foster-Estwick scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jett Middleton | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Sysoev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christopher Papa | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Agustin Maria Gascia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jiaxi Ma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.19 finali |
Jimmy Bendeck/George Goldhoff | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mwendwa Mbithi/Rowland Phillips | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
19.08.19 semifinali |
Mwendwa Mbithi/Rowland Phillips | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | ||||||||
19.08.19 semifinali |
Jimmy Bendeck/George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair/Brandon Walkin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Mwendwa Mbithi/Rowland Phillips | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Ma/Nikolay Sysoev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Jimmy Bendeck/George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Ronan Joncour | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 quarti di finale |
Colin Sinclair/Brandon Walkin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jose Olivares/Yeudy Villar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Agustin Maria Gascia/Nicholas Shamma | 0 | ||||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Mwendwa Mbithi/Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Jones/Miles Jones | 1 | 3 | 73 | 5 | |||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Force/Jack Gibbens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Isaac Stoute | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Jiaxi Ma/Nikolay Sysoev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez/Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Jimmy Bendeck/George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Papa/Ivan Smith | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Jose Olivares/Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo/Tanner K Smith | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. turno |
Colin Sinclair/Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki/Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 4 | 3 |