M15 Cancun 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Cancun live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.19
finali
Facundo Mena 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 3 1
30.03.19
semifinali
Facundo Mena 2 7 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 61 74 1
30.03.19
semifinali
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 2
29.03.19
quarti di finale
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 3
29.03.19
quarti di finale
Facundo Mena 2 6 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 2 75 3
29.03.19
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 3
29.03.19
quarti di finale
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 2 6
Lucas Gomez 1 4 6 4
28.03.19
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 2 1
28.03.19
2. turno
Facundo Mena 2 6 5 6
Jordi Arconada 1 2 7 3
28.03.19
2. turno
Lucas Gomez 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 5
28.03.19
2. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 6 65 2
28.03.19
2. turno
Matic Spec 2 4 6 6
Pavel Krainik 1 6 3 4
28.03.19
2. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 4 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 6 3 3
28.03.19
2. turno
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 2
28.03.19
2. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 65 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 1 0
26.03.19
1. turno
Harrison Adams 2 7 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 5 5
26.03.19
1. turno
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 66 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 6 2 2
26.03.19
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 2 6
Ivan Endara 1 3 6 3
26.03.19
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
27.03.19
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 4
27.03.19
1. turno
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 0
27.03.19
1. turno
Pavel Krainik 2 6 2 6
Jean Thirouin 1 2 6 3
27.03.19
1. turno
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 0 3
27.03.19
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 0 4
27.03.19
1. turno
Matic Spec 1 3
Adam El Mihdawy scratch 0 0
27.03.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 3
27.03.19
1. turno
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 3 4
27.03.19
1. turno
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 0 2
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 3 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 3
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 2 2
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 2 0
26.03.19
qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 6 5 10
Moritz Trocker 1 2 7 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 3 10
Arjun Mehrotra 1 4 6 6
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 7
Skyler Butts 0 66 64
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Donev 2 6 3 10
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 2 6 8
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
David Pichler 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jean Thirouin 2 7 4 10
Junior A. Ore 1 65 6 7
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
George Botezan 2 2 6 10
Justin Butsch 1 6 1 7
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Bellier 2 6 3 10
Alex Blumenberg 1 3 6 5
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 1
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Trocker 2 4 7 10
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 66 6
25.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tyler Mercier 2 6 7
Jose Olivares 0 3 65
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
finali
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Jose Olivares 2 6 6 10
Mateus Alves (2001)/Karue Sell 1 2 73 8
25.03.19
semifinali
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Jose Olivares 2 7 2 10
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 1 5 6 8
25.03.19
semifinali
Mateus Alves (2001)/Karue Sell 2 6 7 10
Facundo Mena/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 77 67 3
25.03.19
quarti di finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 5 10
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore 1 4 7 8
25.03.19
quarti di finale
Facundo Mena/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev/Gabriel Donev 0 0 0
25.03.19
quarti di finale
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Jose Olivares 0
Diego Hidalgo/Federico Zeballos 1
25.03.19
quarti di finale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Karue Sell 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 4 2
25.03.19
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec 0 4 4
25.03.19
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Jordi Arconada/Justin Butsch 0 2 65
25.03.19
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo/Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy/Tyler Mercier 0 5 0
25.03.19
1. turno
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 0
25.03.19
1. turno
Facundo Mena/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
25.03.19
1. turno
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Jose Olivares 2 6 7
Ivan Endara/Daniel Kossek 0 4 5
25.03.19
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001)/Karue Sell 2 6 6 11
Skyler Butts/Jean Thirouin 1 1 75 9
25.03.19
1. turno
Adrian Andreev/Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner/Joao Victor Ortega 0 2 1
<